National Scheduled Castes Finance & Development Corporation

JOB PORTAL

EMPLOYABLE SKILLED PERSONS
Please Specify Your Search Criteria
Training Program State Training Institue/Center Name Candidate Name Address
Filter results which is/are Batch Year Sort By


OR click on state for list of employable candidates
OR click on training programme for list of employable candidates
ASSISTANT CARPENTER- WOODWN FURNITURE JUNIOR BACKHO OPERATOR IES/Q102 JUNIOR BACKHOE OPERATOR ROTO ARTIST
ASSISTANT CARPENTER WOODEN FURNITUREASSISTANT ELECTRICIANASSISTANT HAIR STYLISTASSISTANT MODULAR FURNITURE
AUTOCONER TENTERAUTOMOTIVE SERVICE TECHNICIAN (TWO AND THREE WHEELERS)AUTOMOTIVE SERVICE TECHNICIAN LEVEL 4BAMBOO MAT WEAVER
BAMBOO UTILITY HANDICRAFTS ASSEMBLERCARPENTER - WOODEN FURNITURE COMPRESSION MOULDING OPERATORCONSIGNMENT BOOKING ASSISSTANTLSC/Q1120
CONSIGNMENT BOOKING ASSISTANTCONSIGNMENT TRACKING EXECUTIVECONSIGNMENT TRAKING EXECUTIVE-LSC/Q1121CONSUMER ENERGY METER TECHNICIAN
CROCHET LACE MAKER- APPARELCUSTOMER CARE EXECUTIVE (CALL CENTRE)CUTTER - FOOTWEARCUTTER - LEATHER GOODS AND GARMENTS
DATA ENTRY OPERATORDOCUMENTATION ASSIATANTDOCUMENTATION ASSISTANT DRAWFRAME OPERATOR
DRIVING TRAININGDRUM OPERATORENGRAVING ARTISANFINISHING OPERATOR
FITNESS TRAINER FITTER - ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONIC ASSEMBLYFITTER – ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONIC ASSEMBLY FITTER - FABRICATION
FITTER – FABRICATION FITTER – MECHANICAL ASSEMBLY FITTER FABRICATIONFITTER MECHANICAL ASSEMBLY
FITTER MECHANICAL ASSEMBLY OPERATORFITTER-FABRICATIONFITTER-MECHANICAL ASSEMBLYFOOD AND BEVERAGE SERVICE
FORK LIFT / FLT OPERATOR GENERAL DUTY ASSISTANTGLASS BEADS JEWELRY MAKINGGOAT FARMING
HAIRDRESSERHANDLOOM WEAVER (CARPETS)HELPER ELECTRICIANHIGH VALUED POTTERY MAKING
HOUSEKEEPER-CUM-COOKINVENTORY CLERKJAM JELLY & KETCHUP PROCESSING TECHNICIANJUNIOR BACKHO OPERATOR IES/Q102
JUNIOR BACKHOE OPERATORJUNIOR RUBBER TECHNICIANKNITTING MACHINE OPERATOR CIRCULAR KNITTING/COMPACTOR OPERATOR/AUTOMATIC SHUTTLE LOOM OPERATORLIFE GUARD & POOL BEACH
LIFE GUARD POOL & BEACHLSC/CONSIGNMENT BOOKING ASSISSTANT(LSC/Q1120LSC/Q1122-DOCUMENTATION ASSISTANTMACHINE OPERATOR ASSISSTANT - BLOW MOULDING
MACHINE OPERATOR ASSISSTANT - INJECTION MOULDINGMACHINE OPERATOR ASSISSTANT - PLASTIC EXTRUSIONMACHINE OPERATOR ASSISSTANT - PLASTIC PROCESSINGMAKE UP ARTIST
MAKEUP ARTISTMANUAL / SHIELDED METAL ARC WELDERMILL OPERATORNSFDC/ ASSISTANT CARPENTER WOODEN FURNITURE
OPERATOR STITCHING FOOTWEARPICKLE MAKINGPOST TANNING OPERATORPOWER LOOM OPERATOR
PRODUCTION SUPERVISOR SEWINGRETAIL SALES ASSOCIATERING FRAME DOFFERRING FRAME TENTER
ROOM ATTENDANT (THC/Q0202)SAMPLE MAKERSAMPLE MAKER FOOTWEARSAMPLING COORDINATOR
SELF EMPLOYED TAILORSEWING MACHINE OPERATORSTITCHER LEATHER GOODS AND GARMENTSTECHNICIAN INSTRUMENTATION
TWO SHAFT HANDLOOM WEAVERYOGA INSTRUCTORYOGA TRAINER
Total Records : 496 in ANDHRA PRADESH
StateTraining Institue/Center NameTraining ProgramDurationCandidate NameFather/Husband NameContact #Batch Year
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APConsignment Booking AssistantThatiparthi GowthamT.Venkataramanaiah97015645422018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APConsignment Booking AssistantUdayagiri Madan KumarU.Masthanaiah97043869062018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APConsignment Booking AssistantBandi PavanB.Kumar63038460192018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APConsignment Booking AssistantGolla NareshG.Dhanujaya95739185862018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APConsignment Booking AssistantNidigonda Venkata SivuduN.Venkata Swami99853280162018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APConsignment Booking AssistantDevarapalli SivarajD.Venkataramanaiah76610670712018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APConsignment Booking AssistantPaturu VamsiP.Baburao97046620982018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APConsignment Booking AssistantNunna Sivaram Mahesh BabuN.Umamaheswararao87903025482018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APConsignment Booking AssistantParri Kalyan KumarP.Subba Rao95539601262018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APConsignment Booking AssistantDomathati Mahesh BabuD.Mallikarjuna72072584062018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APConsignment Booking AssistantShanmugam NivethaS.Shanmugam83677216082018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APConsignment Booking AssistantVulavapati TejaswaniV.Yedukondalu89639860122018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APConsignment Booking AssistantMuthupatnam NandiniM.Sreedhar70323688432018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APConsignment Booking AssistantBhoolokam SukumarB Gopi72888475412018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APConsignment Booking AssistantKondamuru PremiK.Rahiman81064319182018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APConsignment Booking AssistantYellu MadhaviY.Rajarathnam83338136452018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APConsignment Booking AssistantGerikipati KaveriG.Ramamurthi99895008172018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APConsignment Booking AssistantBhupathi GowthamiB.Ankaiah96039082302018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APConsignment Booking AssistantGummadi RevathiG.Paramdamaiah78931466402018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APConsignment Booking AssistantGedhi PurnimaG.Ramaiah63051939272018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APConsignment Booking AssistantGedde NeelimaG.Ramanaiah94931841502018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APConsignment Booking AssistantDamarla SyamsundarD Venkata Ramanaiah95153080912018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APConsignment Booking AssistantPadarthi MahendraP.China Masthanaiah81425823972018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APConsignment Booking AssistantGundala PavanG.Polaiah95159054992018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APConsignment Booking AssistantKovuru SravanK.Srinivasulu90301086602018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APConsignment Booking AssistantBarri AmaranathB.Krishnaiah79810980202018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APConsignment Booking AssistantPallam MastanaiahP.Nagaraju80082286912018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APConsignment Booking AssistantKinnera MaheshK.Chinna Kondaiah9398030642018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APConsignment Booking AssistantBonigala HaribabuB.Narasaiah82970366162018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APConsignment Booking AssistantKovuru SuryaK.venkata Ramaiah98667908752018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APConsignment Booking AssistantDarsigunta SugunaD.Venkateswarlu63096552802018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APConsignment Booking AssistantKollapudi RamyaK.Ramanaiah83742010382018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APConsignment Booking AssistantPalepu VineelaP.Dayakar94923385342018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APConsignment Booking AssistantAllam AswithaA.Poulu96668164462018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APConsignment Booking AssistantBandla SpandanaB.Venkataramanaiah83741329982018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APConsignment Booking AssistantSalu ArunaS.Chengaiah63096189212018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APConsignment Booking AssistantUdayagiri Chandini PriyaU.Anand79958970892018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APConsignment Booking AssistantPakam BhargaviP.Vasanth Kumar93814189902018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APConsignment Booking AssistantKaki surekhaK.Chinnaiah96769238902018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APConsignment Booking AssistantKovuru SilpaK.Surendra Rao70320984152018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APConsignment Booking AssistantKorapathini ShaliniK.Manjula95022145012018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APConsignment Booking AssistantNunna PadmaN.Umamaheswara Rao98662429962018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APConsignment Booking AssistantVidavaluru SravaniV.Subbaiah81799764042018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APConsignment Booking AssistantAkkidasari bujjiA.Sravan Kumar80083125742018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APConsignment Booking AssistantBattepati srilathaB.Prasad83740341782018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APConsignment Booking AssistantChintala ThabithaCh.Ramesh72075340042018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APConsignment Booking AssistantSiginam SwapnaS.Suribabu8987174752018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APConsignment Booking AssistantKayala ViswasanthiK.Dayakar96428978522018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APConsignment Booking AssistantSarvepalli AudinarayanammaS.Penchalaiah90003263772018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APConsignment Booking AssistantKadiveti VaniK.Guravaiah97017582552018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APConsignment Booking AssistantPatnam Lalitha kumariP.Veeraswami80969927342018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APConsignment Booking AssistantDevarapalli PavankalyanD.Tirupataiah911038665582018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APConsignment Booking AssistantPokuru JithendraP.Kotaiah79958061412018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APConsignment Booking AssistantSogala Desh KumarS.Seshaiah78936421802018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APConsignment Booking AssistantNelturu ManikantaN.Penchalaiah96600434942018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APConsignment Booking AssistantPonduru AkhilP.Subramanyam94949734002018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APConsignment Booking AssistantChitteti SunnyCH.Rajarao91004594652018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APConsignment Booking AssistantMocharla Mohan KumarM.Penchalaiah83748485132018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APConsignment Booking AssistantThummalapenta LokeshT.Sreenivasulu76619585452018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APConsignment Booking AssistantNune Syam BabuN Masthanaiah84648649752018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APConsignment Booking AssistantPotluru Anil KumarP.Venkoji83096845232018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APConsignment Booking AssistantVanjivaka BrahmaiahV.RadhaKrishnaiah98858017742018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APConsignment Booking AssistantBala RanjithV.Raman91008322692018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APConsignment Booking AssistantShanmugam BharathS.Shanmugam96526702022018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APConsignment Booking AssistantEmbeti AharonuE.Seenaiah90009164092018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APConsignment Booking AssistantThummathati Vidya SagarT.Thirupathi86392493912018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APConsignment Booking AssistantNellore SarankumarN.Polaiah98498952742018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APConsignment Booking AssistantMedara PavanM.Srinivasulu96769344182018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APConsignment Booking AssistantKoppala ChethanyaK.Ankaiah79938506022018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APConsignment Booking AssistantPendem Pavan KalyanP.Malyadri80088036482018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APConsignment Booking AssistantTuraka Prasanna kumarT.Penchalaiah89788543442018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APConsignment Booking AssistantBandela PavanB China ravana72859985742018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APConsignment Booking AssistantPamula Hanumanthu RaoP.Venkateswarlu97019861692018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APConsignment Booking AssistantTatiparthi Anil KumarT.Venkaiah85005605752018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APConsignment Booking AssistantKamunuru PradeepK.Ravi94927125142018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APConsignment Booking AssistantYendoti SarathY.Veeraswami76750865862018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APConsignment Booking AssistantJames YeswanthJ.Anthony Kumar63038460182018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APConsignment Booking AssistantAlladi PremkumarA.Balaiah80084497242018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APConsignment Booking AssistantThurimerla Prem KumarT.Sunil Kumar95027191812018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APConsignment Booking AssistantChirathala YeswanthCH.Babu77998707482018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APconsignment Tracking ExecutiveKodi Uma MaheswariK.Thirupalaiah95730294182018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APconsignment Tracking ExecutivePaligala RevathiP.Venkateswarlu77027655342018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APconsignment Tracking ExecutiveRouthu SandhyaR.Ramanaiah76759344292018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APconsignment Tracking ExecutiveBirudolu Venkata SubbammaB.Venkateswarlu96037753322018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APconsignment Tracking ExecutiveGangapatnam SupriyaG.Venkataramanaiah85009154422018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APconsignment Tracking ExecutiveSouturu SuharlathaS.Nagaraju95733494552018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APconsignment Tracking ExecutiveJadda AheeraJ.Sudhakar76739514532018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APconsignment Tracking ExecutiveKagulu PravalikaK.Venkataramanaiah99632207492018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APconsignment Tracking ExecutiveSriharikota NagamaniS.Rajaiah91008827472018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APconsignment Tracking ExecutiveBodeddula PenchalalakshmiB.Penchalaiah81422835012018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APconsignment Tracking ExecutiveKoduru babyK.BalaKrishnaiah95734817142018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APconsignment Tracking ExecutiveJadda SindhujaG.Yona99663532272018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APconsignment Tracking ExecutiveRayapu NagaveniR.Venkata Ramanaiah90006945412018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APconsignment Tracking ExecutiveVadlapudim RathnammaM.Penchalaiah91568089142018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APconsignment Tracking ExecutiveBandela PragnaBandela ramaiah99898071532018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APconsignment Tracking ExecutiveJedda Syama SudhaJedda Sudhakar70758021502018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APconsignment Tracking ExecutiveDumpala ParvathiChina Narasaiah89782831702018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APconsignment Tracking ExecutiveSreepathi PravallikaSreepathi Nagaraju96526704932018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APconsignment Tracking ExecutivePundla NavyaPundla Narasaiah72860138552018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APconsignment Tracking ExecutiveNANDAMUDI JAYA KUMARINANDAMUDI SAMUEL99121999622018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APconsignment Tracking ExecutivePalepu VishalaP.Dayakar83746887742018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APconsignment Tracking ExecutiveKorapathini SahaliniKorapathini Sasikiran95022145012018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APconsignment Tracking ExecutiveKaduru BabyKaduru Balakrishnaiah95734817142018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APconsignment Tracking ExecutiveChitteti BharathiCh.Venkata Seshaiah81878499572018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APconsignment Tracking ExecutiveSolai MalathiSolai sandhiran79894451652018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APconsignment Tracking ExecutivePenabaka PravallikaP.Jayapal97054387302018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APconsignment Tracking ExecutiveSatyala SuneethaS.Raju89785315682018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APconsignment Tracking ExecutiveGali Madhavi LathaG.Srinivasulu99664808152018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APconsignment Tracking ExecutivePasala LidiyaP.Narasaiah63035708042018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APconsignment Tracking ExecutiveRagipudi NagaveniR.Ankaiah89782738962018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APconsignment Tracking ExecutiveDumpla HarikrishnaD.Venkata subbaiah77998207702018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APconsignment Tracking ExecutiveKongi PavanK.Venkateswarli63010039012018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APconsignment Tracking ExecutiveThuraka ManoharT.Babu70138376372018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APconsignment Tracking ExecutiveKolagatla AnilK.Venkata Subbaiah80747911862018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APconsignment Tracking ExecutiveChinthala SureshCH.Sudhakar97040087332018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APconsignment Tracking ExecutivePadarthi PenchalababuPadarrthi Papaiah80962977272018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APconsignment Tracking ExecutiveGadde VasuGadde Anand63033186222018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APconsignment Tracking ExecutiveGolla BhuvaneshGolla Venkateswarlu76808176912018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APconsignment Tracking ExecutivePattapu BalamanikantaPattapu Manaiah877594178252018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APconsignment Tracking ExecutiveThakella Vijaya kumarThakella Srinivasulu81069971792018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APconsignment Tracking ExecutivePULIVENDULA PURNESHPULIVENDULA SREENIVASULU79015188582018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APconsignment Tracking ExecutiveVykuntam Hemanth KumarVykuntam Rajendra Prasad97058326982018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APconsignment Tracking ExecutiveNellipudi Pavan KrishnaNellipudi Srivasulu89780970112018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APconsignment Tracking ExecutiveVadigella Vamsi KrishnaVadigella Madhu89190868462018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APconsignment Tracking ExecutiveAragala SrikanthAragala prasad73307839122018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APconsignment Tracking ExecutiveRavinuthala SeshagiriRavinuthala Srinivasulu97030200532018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APconsignment Tracking ExecutiveNellipudi UdayakumarNellipudi Madhu81793628622018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APconsignment Tracking ExecutiveDontala Prasad RaoD.Chinnaiah91606627192018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APconsignment Tracking ExecutiveRolla NagarjunaR.Ramaiah95051305352018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APconsignment Tracking ExecutiveDevarapalli China rajaD.Raghuramaiah88864281442018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APconsignment Tracking ExecutiveSanumuri Siva KumarS.Gangadhar95154763942018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APconsignment Tracking ExecutiveBachhu RathnamB.Venkataiah97018069592018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APconsignment Tracking ExecutivePalepu SivashankarP.Penchalaiah99630077162018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APconsignment Tracking ExecutiveUlavapati AvinashU.Avinash95027724982018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APconsignment Tracking ExecutiveKommala SureshK.Ramachandraiah97047189952018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APconsignment Tracking ExecutiveJyothi PraveenJ.Penchalaiah62815616312018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APconsignment Tracking ExecutiveAmari NaguraiahAmari Ramaiah70136123442018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APconsignment Tracking ExecutiveGali Vidhya SagarG.Uma Devi73290554582018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APconsignment Tracking ExecutiveDoneparthi Pradeep KumarD.Sudhakar80081683822018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APconsignment Tracking ExecutiveVoppathati Prabhu kumarV.Chinna Kasthuraiah80742403562018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APconsignment Tracking ExecutiveThathapudi Kishore KumarT.Issac98498986072018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APconsignment Tracking ExecutiveMenda Ravindra BabuM.Sreenivasulu70368277152018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APconsignment Tracking ExecutiveVemala SuneelV.Tirumala73963847572018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APconsignment Tracking ExecutiveYesipogu SreenivasuluY.Venkataiah99634053422018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APconsignment Tracking ExecutiveGangipangi SubramanyamG.Penchalamma96660944182018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APconsignment Tracking ExecutiveMovidi BhargavM.Srinivasulu95027658832018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APconsignment Tracking ExecutiveRachapudi Sai SandeepR.Venugopalrao70934114822018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APconsignment Tracking ExecutiveKovuru Sravan KumarK.Srinivasulu90301086602018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APconsignment Tracking ExecutiveDonthala Prasad RaoD.Chinnaiah91606627192018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APconsignment Tracking ExecutivePokuru JithemdraP.Kotaiah77992261332018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APconsignment Tracking ExecutiveEntrapati Vijay KumarE.Anandaiah74165484652018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APconsignment Tracking ExecutiveBodeddula GajendraB.Penchalaiah78936070552018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APconsignment Tracking ExecutiveKarani PrasadK.Chandramma94408258752018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APconsignment Tracking ExecutiveBapana SudhakarB.Kappalaiah85005640412018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APconsignment Tracking ExecutiveMulumuri SuneelM.Sudhakar86869818162018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APconsignment Tracking ExecutiveNalubolu SurendraN.Hrudayaraju88865326292018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APconsignment Tracking ExecutiveCherukuru SivaiahCh.Seenaiah70322215572018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APconsignment Tracking ExecutiveNakkala Siva KumarN.Venkata Subbaiah9966345522018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APconsignment Tracking ExecutiveDumpala HarikrishnaD.Venkata subbaiah88866137882018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APconsignment Tracking ExecutivemMeyyuri SatishM.vijaya76739986772018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF - Krishna DistrictFitter - Fabrication2.5 monthsKatta VenkateswararaoK.Bala Swami83400455402017-18
Andhra PradeshNTTF - Krishna DistrictFitter - Fabrication2.5 monthsAmarlapudi KrishnaA.Chinna Abrahim95157715012017-18
Andhra PradeshNTTF - Krishna DistrictFitter - Fabrication2.5 monthsKanaparthi SrinivasaraoK.Ramarao77802711152017-18
Andhra PradeshNTTF - Krishna DistrictFitter - Fabrication2.5 monthsKalamakuri PrasadK.Yesupadam88867799752017-18
Andhra PradeshNTTF - Krishna DistrictFitter - Fabrication2.5 monthsBandla NareshBandla Durgaiah73375514862017-18
Andhra PradeshNTTF - Krishna DistrictFitter - Fabrication2.5 monthsKaki Mareppanavara PraveenaKm Mallappa96760595592017-18
Andhra PradeshNTTF - Krishna DistrictFitter - Fabrication2.5 monthsVelagapalli Raj KishoreV.Yeupadam97047851212017-18
Andhra PradeshNTTF - Krishna DistrictFitter - Fabrication2.5 monthsSulekeri RameshaS.Husenappa95505585132017-18
Andhra PradeshNTTF - Krishna DistrictFitter - Fabrication2.5 monthsKama EswarKama Kondala Rao70365179342017-18
Andhra PradeshNTTF - Krishna DistrictFitter - Fabrication2.5 monthsSulekeri BharathS.Bhaskar79974726052017-18
Andhra PradeshNTTF - Krishna DistrictFitter - Fabrication2.5 monthsBerothula Gopi ChandB Ramana70958255812017-18
Andhra PradeshNTTF - Krishna DistrictFitter - Fabrication2.5 monthsBobbili SudheerB Hanoku95812641052017-18
Andhra PradeshNTTF - Krishna DistrictFitter - Fabrication2.5 monthsKandru DayakarK Raju81790124562017-18
Andhra PradeshNTTF - Krishna DistrictFitter - Fabrication2.5 monthsKanaparthi Srinivasa RaoK Rama Rao77802711152017-18
Andhra PradeshNTTF - Krishna DistrictFitter - Fabrication2.5 monthsKandru SudheerK Prabhakara Rao96033897392017-18
Andhra PradeshNTTF - Krishna DistrictFitter - Fabrication2.5 monthsYalamarthi AkhilY Jogayya99665264562017-18
Andhra PradeshNTTF - Krishna DistrictFitter - Fabrication2.5 monthsMochrla RajeshM Srinivasa Rao84668019462017-18
Andhra PradeshNTTF - Krishna DistrictFitter - Fabrication2.5 monthsThalluri RajeshT Peda Kotaiah73374770322017-18
Andhra PradeshNTTF - Krishna DistrictFitter - Fabrication2.5 monthsPatchigorla Yesu RajuP Sreenu91771316322017-18
Andhra PradeshNTTF - Krishna DistrictFitter - Fabrication2.5 monthsMandepudi Joshi Punya RamjiM Koteswara Rao94928274762017-18
Andhra PradeshNTTF - Krishna DistrictFitter - Fabrication2.5 monthsPedapudi ChanduP Lakshmana Rao94942968362017-18
Andhra PradeshNTTF - Krishna DistrictFitter - Fabrication2.5 monthsGudeti Ajay KumarG Venkateswarlu63018883892017-18
Andhra PradeshNTTF - Krishna DistrictFitter - Fabrication2.5 monthsChapalamadugu Prasanth KumarCh Yelamanda99494248502017-18
Andhra PradeshNTTF - Krishna DistrictFitter - Fabrication2.5 monthsKarri Durga RaoK Rama Rao72070040552017-18
Andhra PradeshNTTF - Krishna DistrictFitter - Fabrication2.5 monthsBadampudi Vikas RajaB Sundara Raju9059711585 98668167712017-18
Andhra PradeshNTTF - Krishna DistrictFitter - Fabrication2.5 monthsKappala Showry BabuK Mikhayelu70933919902017-18
Andhra PradeshNTTF - Krishna DistrictFitter - Fabrication2.5 monthsGudapati NaveenG Raju83098374042017-18
Andhra PradeshNTTF - Krishna DistrictFitter - Fabrication2.5 monthsSurepalli RamanayyaS Srinu87903384222017-18
Andhra PradeshNTTF - Krishna DistrictFitter - Fabrication2.5 monthsMutluri GaneshM Malleswara Rao79897591872017-18
Andhra PradeshNTTF - Krishna DistrictFitter - Fabrication2.5 monthsKota Venkateswara RaoK Wilson63009943172017-18
Andhra PradeshNTTF - Krishna DistrictFitter - Fabrication2.5 monthsMutluri Siva Koteswara RaoM Malleswara Rao63013414362017-18
Andhra PradeshNTTF - Krishna DistrictFitter - Fabrication2.5 monthsYalamarthi NikhilY Jogayya99665264562017-18
Andhra PradeshNTTF - Krishna DistrictFitter - Fabrication2.5 monthsLingala ManikantaL Yesu Padam95429174562017-18
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Fabrication AVULA ANIL KUMARA JANESU78931663082018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Fabrication BADUGU CHANDU BABUB SRINU84639566962018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Fabrication BADUGU KRANTHI KUMARB SRINU72878837392018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Fabrication BANDI VIJAYA BABUB PRASAD77807072402018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Fabrication CHATLA PAVAN KALYANCH SRINU99128542652018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Fabrication CHEELI RAJESHCHJ CHINA BABU RAO91775367732018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Fabrication CHINTAGUNTA RAMA KRISHNACH DEVASAHAYAM70755347112018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Fabrication CHEELI SURESHCH BABU RAO9666788371, 94947747432018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Fabrication CHINATUMBALAM VINODH KUMARC BUDDANNA91603818542018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Fabrication CHEELI VINODCH KUMAR95422984842018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Fabrication DARELLI ANAND RAOD SUNDA RAO96423537782018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Fabrication DAGANI CHANDRA KANTHD ELISHA RAJU81437627632018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Fabrication GUDIVADA BHANU TEJAG GEORGE95507599532018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Fabrication GAJJA PRASANTHG ANKAIAH73586222922018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Fabrication GUDE RAJA KUMARG VEERARAGHAVULU77992129452018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Fabrication GUDAPATI RAKESHG HRUDAYA RAJU9553940994, 98989356792018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Fabrication GUDE TARUN BABUG NAGARAJU77992129452018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Fabrication GUNDUPOGU VINOD KUMARG NAGANNA9618364512, 70329008022018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Fabrication HARIJANA NAGA RAJUH GOLI MAREPPA89710896932018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Fabrication KAKI MESHAKK SREENU73370962752018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Fabrication KATIKALA RAJESHK RAJA RAO96036803572018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Fabrication KANDULA SURYA PRAKASHK JAYARAJU9553953989, 96407155622018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Fabrication MANGALAPUDI AKHILM BHASKARA RAO93813643402018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Fabrication MANCHODI RAHULM BAJARAPPA81068615942018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Fabrication MANCHODHI SANDEEPM ADAM77310773982018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Fabrication MAJJI SANKARA RAOM ASIRINAIDU81421635252018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Fabrication MADIGA VAMSI KUMARM SHARAVANA80087056302018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Fabrication NAGATI BALA KRISHNAN KIRAN99511627632018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Fabrication NALLAMALA KISHORN ANKANNA89788850822018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Fabrication OLAKUNTA ANANDO ERANNA73370883062018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Fabrication PAVULURI ASHOKP VENKATESWARA RAO70950111432018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Fabrication PENDEM SUDHEERP PEDA JOJI99126858582018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Fabrication SALI BANNUS TAMBI BABU63001472922018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Fabrication UDDANDI PHILIPU DATTAPPA77310263732018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Fabrication UDDANDI PRAVEENU BABU79950301642018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Fabrication OLETI SRIKANTHO NAGAIAH99850141122018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Fabrication YANTALLI RAVI KUMARY RAMA KRISHNA94922142652018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Fabrication MALAMANTI JASHUVAM JAMES99513640112018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Fabrication KATTA VENKATESWARARAOK.BALA SWAMI83400455402018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Fabrication AMARLAPUDI KRISHNAA.CHINNA ABRAHIM95157715012018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Fabrication KANAPARTHI SRINIVASARAOK.RAMARAO77802711152018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Fabrication KALAMAKURI PRASADK.YESUPADAM88867799752018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Fabrication BANDLA NARESHBANDLA DURGAIAH73375514862018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Fabrication KAKI MAREPPANAVARA PRAVEENAKM MALLAPPA96760595592018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Fabrication VELAGAPALLI RAJ KISHOREV.YEUPADAM97047851212018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Fabrication SULEKERI RAMESHAS.HUSENAPPA95505585132018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Fabrication KAMA ESWARKAMA KONDALA RAO70365179342018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Fabrication SULEKERI BHARATHS.BHASKAR79974726052018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Fabrication BEROTHULA GOPI CHANDB RAMANA70958255812018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Fabrication BOBBILI SUDHEERB HANOKU95812641052018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Fabrication KANDRU DAYAKARK RAJU81790124562018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Fabrication KANAPARTHI SRINIVASA RAOK RAMA RAO77802711152018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Fabrication KANDRU SUDHEERK PRABHAKARA RAO96033897392018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Fabrication YALAMARTHI AKHILY JOGAYYA99665264562018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Fabrication MOCHRLA RAJESHM SRINIVASA RAO84668019462018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Fabrication THALLURI RAJESHT PEDA KOTAIAH73374770322018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Fabrication PATCHIGORLA YESU RAJUP SREENU91771316322018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Fabrication MANDEPUDI JOSHI PUNYA RAMJIM KOTESWARA RAO94928274762018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Fabrication PEDAPUDI CHANDUP LAKSHMANA RAO94942968362018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Fabrication GUDETI AJAY KUMARG VENKATESWARLU63018883892018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Fabrication CHAPALAMADUGU PRASANTH KUMARCH YELAMANDA99494248502018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Fabrication KARRI DURGA RAOK RAMA RAO72070040552018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Fabrication BADAMPUDI VIKAS RAJAB SUNDARA RAJU9059711585 98668167712018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Fabrication KAPPALA SHOWRY BABUK MIKHAYELU70933919902018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Fabrication GUDAPATI NAVEENG RAJU83098374042018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Fabrication SUREPALLI RAMANAYYAS SRINU87903384222018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Fabrication MUTLURI GANESHM MALLESWARA RAO79897591872018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Fabrication KOTA VENKATESWARA RAOK WILSON63009943172018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Fabrication MUTLURI SIVA KOTESWARA RAOM MALLESWARA RAO63013414362018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Fabrication YALAMARTHI NIKHILY JOGAYYA99665264562018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Fabrication LINGALA MANIKANTAL YESU PADAM95429174562018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Mechanical Assembly Kurangati Meelesh AnandaRaoKurangati Prakesh Rao99896123172018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Mechanical Assembly Pulapaka AdityaPulapaka Yehajkelu86888536442018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Mechanical Assembly Bejjam PradeepBejjam Lazaru70950111532018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Mechanical Assembly Dumpala Satish KumarD.Chinnappa90109705212018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Mechanical Assembly Bejjam Sandeep KumarBejjam Raju91008281442018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Mechanical Assembly Darelli Gopala RaoDarelli Muthaiah79974421082018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Mechanical Assembly Yandrati NarendraYandrati Kondala Rao79933663372018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Mechanical Assembly Vinukonda KishorVinukonda Srinu72879559412018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Mechanical Assembly Mannam RajuMannam Sudhakar95812589112018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Mechanical Assembly Karem Vidhya SagarKarem Subba Rao99854632192018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Mechanical Assembly Dhumpala Shashi KumarDhumpala Jocobu96402447692018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Mechanical Assembly Mocharla PavanMocharla Mangaiah62817595522018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Mechanical Assembly Darla Papa RaoDarla Chanti98661346232018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Mechanical Assembly Chatla Gopala RaoChatla Gopala Rao90524822072018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Mechanical Assembly Mundlapati Nageswara RaoMundlapati Maheswara Rao96037585602018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Mechanical Assembly J Dhana RajuJ Venkateshwar Rao79970673282018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Mechanical Assembly Manda Venkata Narsimha RajuManda Satyanarayana70367003232018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Mechanical Assembly Murududdi Ajay BabuMurududdi Babu79978656872018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Mechanical Assembly Boddu Prem KumarBoddu Venkateshwar Rao95539655932018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Mechanical Assembly Tulimilli Koteswara RaoTulimilli Balaiah95056951542018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Mechanical Assembly Mamilla Stuti BabuMamilla Ananda Rao72072346482018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Mechanical Assembly Sarihaddu BalajiSarihaddu Chinabala95057497832018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Mechanical Assembly Sarihaddu NaveenSarihaddu Naga Raju83740407762018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Mechanical Assembly Padamotham Bhanu Durga PrasadPadamotham Srinivasa Rao96031817232018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Mechanical Assembly Annepaka Naga Vardhan SaiAnnepaka Veera Babu95531812302018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Mechanical Assembly Kanaparthi Tiupathi RaoKanaparthi Narayya89781704412018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Mechanical Assembly Pilli RajeshPilli Punnaiah84660930692018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Mechanical Assembly Katikala Ravi TejaKatikala Nageshwara Rao89777530012018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Mechanical Assembly ETHAKOTA SIVAE VENKATESWARA RAO84639366952018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Mechanical Assembly GUVVALA NAVEENG BABU96667509892018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Mechanical Assembly PONUGUMATI AVINASHP SURESH96182337682018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Mechanical Assembly GUDIVADA TULASI RAMG MUTHYALU77024321102018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Mechanical Assembly CHINTAGUNTA VIJAYCH KRANTHI KUMAR82474024402018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Mechanical Assembly BOKINALA PRASANTHB JYOTHI BABU99495978532018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Mechanical Assembly MUNDLAPATI ANGLESM SURESH80967900262018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Mechanical Assembly MALLELI PRAVEEN KUMARM JOJI BABU99511010772018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Mechanical Assembly GUDISE RAJESHG SAMEYELU95500863582018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Mechanical Assembly KOPPULA PREMAIAHK SAMBAIAH70363134312018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Mechanical Assembly BAPATLA VEDARSHIB BABUJI88857899792018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Mechanical Assembly JUVVALA BHARATH CHANDRA SAIJ S R K BASAVA SANKAR90637844402018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Mechanical Assembly MARUMUDI SURENDRAM KANTHA RAO7937049062018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Mechanical Assembly VARIGANJI PAVAN KALYANV RATNA KUMAR95532091212018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Mechanical Assembly MUDUSU NAVEENM SESHAIAH94935390582018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Mechanical Assembly MANDE KIRAN KUMARM SAHADEV97041132162018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Mechanical Assembly CHEELI SUNEELCH SANTA KUMAR96767551982018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Mechanical Assembly KUNCHAKARA AKHILK BHUSHANAM99662467712018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Mechanical Assembly DASARI VENKATA RAOD NAGESWARA RAO90143497562018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Mechanical Assembly PRASAD KOMMURIYENOSHU K70750141912018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Mechanical Assembly JANGAM RAKESHJ NARASIMHA83748079672018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Mechanical Assembly MUNDLAPATI GOPIM VASU96030363492018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Mechanical Assembly MATHANGI SATEESH KUMARM GURAVAIAH70325755172018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Mechanical Assembly KOTA RAJESHK BABU97013251662018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Mechanical Assembly PIDAPARTHI DINESH DINAKARAN BABUP PRABHAKAR RAO9121485326, 99855252862018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Mechanical Assembly KANAGALA JAIPALK RAJA RAO7097198161, 99591361862018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Mechanical Assembly POTTAPINJARA ASHOKPOTTAPINJARA JOHN BABU95056080802018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Mechanical Assembly NUNE YELAMANDA RAONUNE CHINABBAI98858767822018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Mechanical Assembly KONCHARLA ISRAYELKONCHARLA LAZARU77028777372018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Mechanical Assembly KODALI AKHILKODALI VAMSAVARDHAN RAO81868171032018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Mechanical Assembly NANDURU GOPINANDURU PEDANARAYANA84640710872018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Mechanical Assembly VANAMALA RATNA SEKHARVANAMALA RAJU77023298562018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Mechanical Assembly DAMALA NIKHILDAMALA PRASAD RAO94934382812018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Mechanical Assembly REKALA VEERA BABUREKALA VENKATARAMULU89857845992018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Mechanical Assembly VELAGAPALLI KIRAN KUMARVELAGAPALLI YESUPADAM91779724492018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Mechanical Assembly SARIHADDU RAGHUSARIHADDU PRAKASA RAO79970469882018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Mechanical Assembly POLIMETLA SUDHEER BABUPOLIMETLA RAJU91777926622018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Mechanical Assembly MERUGU ESWARMERUGU DEVAYYA81870650562018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Mechanical Assembly PIDATALA SRAVAN KUMARPIDATALA PRASAD77028923912018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Mechanical Assembly VELPULA MURALIVELPULA VENKATESHWARLU83670755152018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Mechanical Assembly PERAM POORNA AVINASHPERAM SOWRI70974781932018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Mechanical Assembly KANAPARTHI SURESH BABUKANAPARTHI JOJI97049013882018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Mechanical Assembly MANIKONDA AKHILMANIKONDA BALRAJU70326254052018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Mechanical Assembly JAKKULURI RAVIJAKKULURI ISRAIAL99126638142018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Mechanical Assembly BALLEM VEERA BABUBALLEM VENKATESHWARLU99514015172018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Mechanical Assembly PILLI BRAHMAMPILLI VENKATA BRAMANA96760054592018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Mechanical Assembly TAGIRI ELIN BABUTAGIRI SAMBAIAH90006088362018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Mechanical Assembly DASARI ANILDASARI YESU DASU90102721262018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Mechanical Assembly NELAKURTHI TRILOKNELAKURTHI RAM BABU77309218182018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Mechanical Assembly DAVALA ESUBABUDAVALA PITCHAIAH95026797912018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Mechanical Assembly ADHURU NAVEEN KUMARADHURU ATCHESWARA RAOO99598018982018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF - Krishna DistrictFitter Mechanical Assembly Operator2.5 monthsJuvvala Bharath Chandra SaiJ S R K Basava Sankar90637844402017-18
Andhra PradeshNTTF - Krishna DistrictFitter Mechanical Assembly Operator2.5 monthsMarumudi SurendraM Kantha Rao7937049062017-18
Andhra PradeshNTTF - Krishna DistrictFitter Mechanical Assembly Operator2.5 monthsVariganji Pavan KalyanV Ratna Kumar95532091212017-18
Andhra PradeshNTTF - Krishna DistrictFitter Mechanical Assembly Operator2.5 monthsMudusu NaveenM Seshaiah94935390582017-18
Andhra PradeshNTTF - Krishna DistrictFitter Mechanical Assembly Operator2.5 monthsMande Kiran KumarM Sahadev97041132162017-18
Andhra PradeshNTTF - Krishna DistrictFitter Mechanical Assembly Operator2.5 monthsCheeli SuneelCh Santa Kumar96767551982017-18
Andhra PradeshNTTF - Krishna DistrictFitter Mechanical Assembly Operator2.5 monthsKunchakara AkhilK Bhushanam99662467712017-18
Andhra PradeshNTTF - Krishna DistrictFitter Mechanical Assembly Operator2.5 monthsDasari Venkata RaoD Nageswara Rao90143497562017-18
Andhra PradeshNTTF - Krishna DistrictFitter Mechanical Assembly Operator2.5 monthsPrasad KommuriYenoshu K70750141912017-18
Andhra PradeshNTTF - Krishna DistrictFitter Mechanical Assembly Operator2.5 monthsJangam RakeshJ Narasimha83748079672017-18
Andhra PradeshNTTF - Krishna DistrictFitter Mechanical Assembly Operator2.5 monthsMundlapati GopiM Vasu96030363492017-18
Andhra PradeshNTTF - Krishna DistrictFitter Mechanical Assembly Operator2.5 monthsMathangi Sateesh KumarM Guravaiah70325755172017-18
Andhra PradeshNTTF - Krishna DistrictFitter Mechanical Assembly Operator2.5 monthsKota RajeshK Babu97013251662017-18
Andhra PradeshNTTF - Krishna DistrictFitter Mechanical Assembly Operator2.5 monthsPidaparthi Dinesh Dinakaran BabuP Prabhakar Rao9121485326, 99855252862017-18
Andhra PradeshNTTF - Krishna DistrictFitter Mechanical Assembly Operator2.5 monthsKanagala JaipalK Raja Rao7097198161, 99591361862017-18
Andhra PradeshNTTF - Krishna DistrictFitter Mechanical Assembly Operator2.5 monthsKurangati Meelesh AnandaraoKurangati Prakesh Rao99896123172017-18
Andhra PradeshNTTF - Krishna DistrictFitter Mechanical Assembly Operator2.5 monthsPulapaka AdityaPulapaka Yehajkelu86888536442017-18
Andhra PradeshNTTF - Krishna DistrictFitter Mechanical Assembly Operator2.5 monthsBejjam PradeepBejjam Lazaru70950111532017-18
Andhra PradeshNTTF - Krishna DistrictFitter Mechanical Assembly Operator2.5 monthsDumpala Satish KumarD.Chinnappa90109705212017-18
Andhra PradeshNTTF - Krishna DistrictFitter Mechanical Assembly Operator2.5 monthsBejjam Sandeep KumarBejjam Raju91008281442017-18
Andhra PradeshNTTF - Krishna DistrictFitter Mechanical Assembly Operator2.5 monthsDarelli Gopala RaoDarelli Muthaiah79974421082017-18
Andhra PradeshNTTF - Krishna DistrictFitter Mechanical Assembly Operator2.5 monthsYandrati NarendraYandrati Kondala Rao79933663372017-18
Andhra PradeshNTTF - Krishna DistrictFitter Mechanical Assembly Operator2.5 monthsVinukonda KishorVinukonda Srinu72879559412017-18
Andhra PradeshNTTF - Krishna DistrictFitter Mechanical Assembly Operator2.5 monthsMannam RajuMannam Sudhakar95812589112017-18
Andhra PradeshNTTF - Krishna DistrictFitter Mechanical Assembly Operator2.5 monthsKarem Vidhya SagarKarem Subba Rao99854632192017-18
Andhra PradeshNTTF - Krishna DistrictFitter Mechanical Assembly Operator2.5 monthsDhumpala Shashi KumarDhumpala Jocobu96402447692017-18
Andhra PradeshNTTF - Krishna DistrictFitter Mechanical Assembly Operator2.5 monthsMocharla PavanMocharla Mangaiah62817595522017-18
Andhra PradeshNTTF - Krishna DistrictFitter Mechanical Assembly Operator2.5 monthsDarla Papa RaoDarla Chanti98661346232017-18
Andhra PradeshNTTF - Krishna DistrictFitter Mechanical Assembly Operator2.5 monthsChatla Gopala RaoChatla Gopala Rao90524822072017-18
Andhra PradeshNTTF - Krishna DistrictFitter Mechanical Assembly Operator2.5 monthsMundlapati Nageswara RaoMundlapati Maheswara Rao96037585602017-18
Andhra PradeshNTTF - Krishna DistrictFitter Mechanical Assembly Operator2.5 monthsJ Dhana RajuJ Venkateshwar Rao79970673282017-18
Andhra PradeshNTTF - Krishna DistrictFitter Mechanical Assembly Operator2.5 monthsManda Venkata Narsimha RajuManda Satyanarayana70367003232017-18
Andhra PradeshNTTF - Krishna DistrictFitter Mechanical Assembly Operator2.5 monthsMurududdi Ajay BabuMurududdi Babu79978656872017-18
Andhra PradeshNTTF - Krishna DistrictFitter Mechanical Assembly Operator2.5 monthsBoddu Prem KumarBoddu Venkateshwar Rao95539655932017-18
Andhra PradeshNTTF - Krishna DistrictFitter Mechanical Assembly Operator2.5 monthsTulimilli Koteswara RaoTulimilli Balaiah95056951542017-18
Andhra PradeshNTTF - Krishna DistrictFitter Mechanical Assembly Operator2.5 monthsMamilla Stuti BabuMamilla Ananda Rao72072346482017-18
Andhra PradeshNTTF - Krishna DistrictFitter Mechanical Assembly Operator2.5 monthsSarihaddu BalajiSarihaddu Chinabala95057497832017-18
Andhra PradeshNTTF - Krishna DistrictFitter Mechanical Assembly Operator2.5 monthsSarihaddu NaveenSarihaddu Naga Raju83740407762017-18
Andhra PradeshNTTF - Krishna DistrictFitter Mechanical Assembly Operator2.5 monthsPadamotham Bhanu Durga PrasadPadamotham Srinivasa Rao96031817232017-18
Andhra PradeshNTTF - Krishna DistrictFitter Mechanical Assembly Operator2.5 monthsAnnepaka Naga Vardhan SaiAnnepaka Veera Babu95531812302017-18
Andhra PradeshNTTF - Krishna DistrictFitter Mechanical Assembly Operator2.5 monthsKanaparthi Tiupathi RaoKanaparthi Narayya89781704412017-18
Andhra PradeshNTTF - Krishna DistrictFitter Mechanical Assembly Operator2.5 monthsPilli RajeshPilli Punnaiah84660930692017-18
Andhra PradeshNTTF - Krishna DistrictFitter Mechanical Assembly Operator2.5 monthsKatikala Ravi TejaKatikala Nageshwara Rao89777530012017-18
Andhra PradeshNTTF - Krishna DistrictFitter Mechanical Assembly Operator2.5 monthsPottapinjara AshokPottapinjara John Babu95056080802017-18
Andhra PradeshNTTF - Krishna DistrictFitter Mechanical Assembly Operator2.5 monthsNune Yelamanda RaoNune Chinabbai98858767822017-18
Andhra PradeshNTTF - Krishna DistrictFitter Mechanical Assembly Operator2.5 monthsKoncharla IsrayelKoncharla Lazaru77028777372017-18
Andhra PradeshNTTF - Krishna DistrictFitter Mechanical Assembly Operator2.5 monthsKodali AkhilKodali Vamsavardhan Rao81868171032017-18
Andhra PradeshNTTF - Krishna DistrictFitter Mechanical Assembly Operator2.5 monthsNanduru GopiNanduru Pedanarayana84640710872017-18
Andhra PradeshNTTF - Krishna DistrictFitter Mechanical Assembly Operator2.5 monthsVanamala Ratna SekharVanamala Raju77023298562017-18
Andhra PradeshNTTF - Krishna DistrictFitter Mechanical Assembly Operator2.5 monthsDamala NikhilDamala Prasad Rao94934382812017-18
Andhra PradeshNTTF - Krishna DistrictFitter Mechanical Assembly Operator2.5 monthsRekala Veera BabuRekala Venkataramulu89857845992017-18
Andhra PradeshNTTF - Krishna DistrictFitter Mechanical Assembly Operator2.5 monthsVelagapalli Kiran KumarVelagapalli Yesupadam91779724492017-18
Andhra PradeshNTTF - Krishna DistrictFitter Mechanical Assembly Operator2.5 monthsSarihaddu RaghuSarihaddu Prakasa Rao79970469882017-18
Andhra PradeshNTTF - Krishna DistrictFitter Mechanical Assembly Operator2.5 monthsPolimetla Sudheer BabuPolimetla Raju91777926622017-18
Andhra PradeshNTTF - Krishna DistrictFitter Mechanical Assembly Operator2.5 monthsMerugu EswarMerugu Devayya81870650562017-18
Andhra PradeshNTTF - Krishna DistrictFitter Mechanical Assembly Operator2.5 monthsPidatala Sravan KumarPidatala Prasad77028923912017-18
Andhra PradeshNTTF - Krishna DistrictFitter Mechanical Assembly Operator2.5 monthsVelpula MuraliVelpula Venkateshwarlu83670755152017-18
Andhra PradeshNTTF - Krishna DistrictFitter Mechanical Assembly Operator2.5 monthsPeram Poorna AvinashPeram Sowri70974781932017-18
Andhra PradeshNTTF - Krishna DistrictFitter Mechanical Assembly Operator2.5 monthsKanaparthi Suresh BabuKanaparthi Joji97049013882017-18
Andhra PradeshNTTF - Krishna DistrictFitter Mechanical Assembly Operator2.5 monthsManikonda AkhilManikonda Balraju70326254052017-18
Andhra PradeshNTTF - Krishna DistrictFitter Mechanical Assembly Operator2.5 monthsJakkuluri RaviJakkuluri Israial99126638142017-18
Andhra PradeshNTTF - Krishna DistrictFitter Mechanical Assembly Operator2.5 monthsBallem Veera BabuBallem Venkateshwarlu99514015172017-18
Andhra PradeshNTTF - Krishna DistrictFitter Mechanical Assembly Operator2.5 monthsPilli BrahmamPilli Venkata Bramana96760054592017-18
Andhra PradeshNTTF - Krishna DistrictFitter Mechanical Assembly Operator2.5 monthsTagiri Elin BabuTagiri Sambaiah90006088362017-18
Andhra PradeshNTTF - Krishna DistrictFitter Mechanical Assembly Operator2.5 monthsDasari AnilDasari Yesu Dasu90102721262017-18
Andhra PradeshNTTF - Krishna DistrictFitter Mechanical Assembly Operator2.5 monthsNelakurthi TrilokNelakurthi Ram Babu77309218182017-18
Andhra PradeshNTTF - Krishna DistrictFitter Mechanical Assembly Operator2.5 monthsDavala EsubabuDavala Pitchaiah95026797912017-18
Andhra PradeshNTTF - Krishna DistrictFitter Mechanical Assembly Operator2.5 monthsAdhuru Naveen KumarAdhuru Atcheswara Raoo99598018982017-18
Andhra PradeshNTTF - Krishna DistrictFitter Mechanical Assembly Operator2.5 monthsEthakota SivaE Venkateswara Rao84639366952017-18
Andhra PradeshNTTF - Krishna DistrictFitter Mechanical Assembly Operator2.5 monthsGuvvala NaveenG Babu96667509892017-18
Andhra PradeshNTTF - Krishna DistrictFitter Mechanical Assembly Operator2.5 monthsPonugumati AvinashP Suresh96182337682017-18
Andhra PradeshNTTF - Krishna DistrictFitter Mechanical Assembly Operator2.5 monthsGudivada Tulasi RamG Muthyalu77024321102017-18
Andhra PradeshNTTF - Krishna DistrictFitter Mechanical Assembly Operator2.5 monthsChintagunta VijayCh Kranthi Kumar82474024402017-18
Andhra PradeshNTTF - Krishna DistrictFitter Mechanical Assembly Operator2.5 monthsBokinala PrasanthB Jyothi Babu99495978532017-18
Andhra PradeshNTTF - Krishna DistrictFitter Mechanical Assembly Operator2.5 monthsMundlapati AnglesM Suresh80967900262017-18
Andhra PradeshNTTF - Krishna DistrictFitter Mechanical Assembly Operator2.5 monthsMalleli Praveen KumarM Joji Babu99511010772017-18
Andhra PradeshNTTF - Krishna DistrictFitter Mechanical Assembly Operator2.5 monthsGudise RajeshG Sameyelu95500863582017-18
Andhra PradeshNTTF - Krishna DistrictFitter Mechanical Assembly Operator2.5 monthsKoppula PremaiahK Sambaiah70363134312017-18
Andhra PradeshNTTF - Krishna DistrictFitter Mechanical Assembly Operator2.5 monthsBapatla VedarshiB Babuji88857899792017-18
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter-FabricationCHATTUMALA RAVINDRA BAUCHATTUMALA PRABHAKARA RAO80082075632018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter-FabricationDAMALA AKHILDAMALA PRASAD RAO81858990852018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter-FabricationGALIMMUTTI DEEPAK RAJGALIMUTTI PRABHUDAS96401636752018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter-FabricationBURUGU RAJUBURUGU VENKATA RATNAM 95029776352018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter-FabricationGAJJA VINOD KUMARGAJJA KONDAIAH82475566492018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter-FabricationKELAVATH JOHNMARKKELAVATH HARILAL73370884922018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter-FabricationTHOMMANDRU SAITHOMMANDRU PRASAD94410221912018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter-FabricationRAVURI SHANMUKHRAVURI RAJU8523873151 94401391632018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter-FabricationBADUGU BHASKARBADUGU CHINNODU90143773352018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter-FabricationCHATUMALA RAVI KUMARCHATUMALA VICTOR BABU95335539902018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter-FabricationBURUGU GANESHBURUGU VENKATA RATNAM 77023770542018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter-FabricationVULAVALAPUDI DANISHVULAVALAPUDI ANANDA RAO91216618522018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter-FabricationCHAPALAMADUGU TIRUPATHI RAOCHAPALAMADUGU SWAMY96037585602018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter-FabricationBAVIREDDY BANDHAVBANDIREDDY JOEL89195528692018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter-FabricationKOMARABATHINI SUDHEERKOMARABATHINA SUNDHARAIAH97054977602018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter-FabricationMUNDLAPATI KALYAN BABUMUNDLAPATI MARIYADASU73373031492018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter-FabricationBUSSA INNESHBUSSA DAVID VIJAY KUMAR70323639872018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter-FabricationBANTU CHINNABANTU PRABHAKAR RAO79930219312018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter-FabricationMARKAPUDI KAMALMARKAPUDI BABU91821943462018-19
Andhra Pradesh Central Institute of Plastics Engineering & Technology (CIPET) - Vijayawada - District: KrishnaMachine Operator Assisstant - Plastic Processing03 monthsDagani Jyotish BabuDagani Subba Rao91003351072017-18
Andhra Pradesh Central Institute of Plastics Engineering & Technology (CIPET) - Vijayawada - District: KrishnaMachine Operator Assisstant - Plastic Processing03 monthsKakulla Naga BabuKakulla Purna Chandra Rao84639174242017-18
Andhra Pradesh Central Institute of Plastics Engineering & Technology (CIPET) - Vijayawada - District: KrishnaMachine Operator Assisstant - Plastic Processing03 monthsThalagaturi KishoreThalagaturi Papa Rao99662242492017-18
Andhra Pradesh Central Institute of Plastics Engineering & Technology (CIPET) - Vijayawada - District: KrishnaMachine Operator Assisstant - Plastic Processing03 monthsBallarapu Bheema Rao AmbedkarBallarapu Raja Babu76600537432017-18
Andhra Pradesh Central Institute of Plastics Engineering & Technology (CIPET) - Vijayawada - District: KrishnaMachine Operator Assisstant - Plastic Processing03 monthsMerugu NagarjunaMerugu Venkateswara Rao84640876412017-18
Andhra Pradesh Central Institute of Plastics Engineering & Technology (CIPET) - Vijayawada - District: KrishnaMachine Operator Assisstant - Plastic Processing03 monthsMadiri Ravi KiranMadiri Srinivasa Rao84658209092017-18
Andhra Pradesh Central Institute of Plastics Engineering & Technology (CIPET) - Vijayawada - District: KrishnaMachine Operator Assisstant - Plastic Processing03 monthsEeda RajeshEeda Subrahmanyam72880597312017-18
Andhra Pradesh Central Institute of Plastics Engineering & Technology (CIPET) - Vijayawada - District: KrishnaMachine Operator Assisstant - Plastic Processing03 monthsDimmala VijayDimmala Arogya Swamy94906701672017-18
Andhra Pradesh Central Institute of Plastics Engineering & Technology (CIPET) - Vijayawada - District: KrishnaMachine Operator Assisstant - Plastic Processing03 monthsGorikapudi Nani Babu Gorikapudi Anjiyya95025092002017-18
Andhra Pradesh Central Institute of Plastics Engineering & Technology (CIPET) - Vijayawada - District: KrishnaMachine Operator Assisstant - Plastic Processing03 monthsGurvindapalli Veera KumarGurvindapalli Amrutha Rao90143311732017-18
Andhra Pradesh Central Institute of Plastics Engineering & Technology (CIPET) - Vijayawada - District: KrishnaMachine Operator Assisstant - Plastic Processing03 monthsKondeti KranthiKondeti Ramachandra Rao79815694742017-18
Andhra Pradesh Central Institute of Plastics Engineering & Technology (CIPET) - Vijayawada - District: KrishnaMachine Operator Assisstant - Plastic Processing03 monthsCheeli Sateesh KumarCheeli Srinivasa Rao96669653542017-18
Andhra Pradesh Central Institute of Plastics Engineering & Technology (CIPET) - Vijayawada - District: KrishnaMachine Operator Assisstant - Plastic Processing03 monthsKommu RavindraKommu Rambabu95535631342017-18
Andhra Pradesh Central Institute of Plastics Engineering & Technology (CIPET) - Vijayawada - District: KrishnaMachine Operator Assisstant - Plastic Processing03 monthsGandrapu SureshG.Nagaiah99599796342017-18
Andhra Pradesh Central Institute of Plastics Engineering & Technology (CIPET) - Vijayawada - District: KrishnaMachine Operator Assisstant - Plastic Processing03 monthsRayavarapu Raj KumarRayavarapu Bhaskara Rao90149823832017-18
Andhra Pradesh Central Institute of Plastics Engineering & Technology (CIPET) - Vijayawada - District: KrishnaMachine Operator Assisstant - Plastic Processing03 monthsSandolu SamyeluSandolu Koteswara Rao95025092002017-18
Andhra Pradesh Central Institute of Plastics Engineering & Technology (CIPET) - Vijayawada - District: KrishnaMachine Operator Assisstant - Plastic Processing03 monthsTekkem Sri DurganjaneyaTekkem Rambabu81214797232017-18
Andhra Pradesh Central Institute of Plastics Engineering & Technology (CIPET) - Vijayawada - District: KrishnaMachine Operator Assisstant - Plastic Processing03 monthsMedanki Siva KumarMedanki Srinivasa Rao90001142552017-18
Andhra Pradesh Central Institute of Plastics Engineering & Technology (CIPET) - Vijayawada - District: KrishnaMachine Operator Assisstant - Plastic Processing03 monthsKondaveeti NaveenKondaveeti Sekhar79813224572017-18
Andhra Pradesh Central Institute of Plastics Engineering & Technology (CIPET) - Vijayawada - District: KrishnaMachine Operator Assisstant - Plastic Processing03 monthsBallarapu Vinod KumarBallarapu Nageswara Rao70956846162017-18
Andhra Pradesh Central Institute of Plastics Engineering & Technology (CIPET) - Vijayawada - District: KrishnaMachine Operator Assisstant - Plastic Processing03 monthsBabji Kusume Rama Rao 80081905862017-18
Andhra Pradesh Central Institute of Plastics Engineering & Technology (CIPET) - Vijayawada - District: KrishnaMachine Operator Assisstant - Plastic Processing03 monthsNimmagadda Rajeev Kumar N Babu Rao80747429522017-18
Andhra Pradesh Central Institute of Plastics Engineering & Technology (CIPET) - Vijayawada - District: KrishnaMachine Operator Assisstant - Plastic Processing03 monthsNimmakuri Ajaykumar N Benjimen 95731211292017-18
Andhra Pradesh Central Institute of Plastics Engineering & Technology (CIPET) - Vijayawada - District: KrishnaMachine Operator Assisstant - Plastic Processing03 monthsNimmakuri Vijay Babu N Benjimen 79933759482017-18
Andhra Pradesh Central Institute of Plastics Engineering & Technology (CIPET) - Vijayawada - District: KrishnaMachine Operator Assisstant - Plastic Processing03 monthsTodeti Raja SekharT Ravindra Babu 84648778752017-18
Andhra Pradesh Central Institute of Plastics Engineering & Technology (CIPET) - Vijayawada - District: KrishnaMachine Operator Assisstant - Plastic Processing03 monthsVenkaiah Penumatcha Mokshanandam 99147490212017-18
Andhra Pradesh Central Institute of Plastics Engineering & Technology (CIPET) - Vijayawada - District: KrishnaMachine Operator Assisstant - Plastic Processing03 monthsRajesh Gurivindapalli Amruta Rao 99515420752017-18
Andhra Pradesh Central Institute of Plastics Engineering & Technology (CIPET) - Vijayawada - District: KrishnaMachine Operator Assisstant - Plastic Processing03 monthsKuchipudi Mariyadasu Prasada Rao 79892871202017-18
Andhra Pradesh Central Institute of Plastics Engineering & Technology (CIPET) - Vijayawada - District: KrishnaMachine Operator Assisstant - Plastic Processing03 monthsMunnipalli Tarun Kumar M Narasimha Rao 73065481882017-18
Andhra Pradesh Central Institute of Plastics Engineering & Technology (CIPET) - Vijayawada - District: KrishnaMachine Operator Assisstant - Plastic Processing03 monthsGuruvindapalli Ramayya G Amruta Rao 95735458232017-18
Andhra Pradesh Central Institute of Plastics Engineering & Technology (CIPET) - Vijayawada - District: KrishnaMachine Operator Assisstant - Plastic Processing03 monthsBetapudi ChantibabuB Pamulu 77308246062017-18
Andhra Pradesh Central Institute of Plastics Engineering & Technology (CIPET) - Vijayawada - District: KrishnaMachine Operator Assisstant - Plastic Processing03 monthsG Bansi Vydhuryam 77309745632017-18
Andhra Pradesh Central Institute of Plastics Engineering & Technology (CIPET) - Vijayawada - District: KrishnaMachine Operator Assisstant - Plastic Processing03 monthsBandela Sireesha B Sambaiah 96407840982017-18
Andhra Pradesh Central Institute of Plastics Engineering & Technology (CIPET) - Vijayawada - District: KrishnaMachine Operator Assisstant - Plastic Processing03 monthsAigal Pavan Kumar A Nagendra 81067209802017-18
Andhra Pradesh Central Institute of Plastics Engineering & Technology (CIPET) - Vijayawada - District: KrishnaMachine Operator Assisstant - Plastic Processing03 monthsBandela Anusha B Sambaiah 99634351432017-18
Andhra Pradesh Central Institute of Plastics Engineering & Technology (CIPET) - Vijayawada - District: KrishnaMachine Operator Assisstant - Plastic Processing03 monthsMunipalli Tejaswi Munipalli Narasimha Rao 99895531302017-18
Andhra Pradesh Central Institute of Plastics Engineering & Technology (CIPET) - Vijayawada - District: KrishnaMachine Operator Assisstant - Plastic Processing03 monthsGogulamudi Sumanth Kumar G Koteswara Rao96522598442017-18
Andhra Pradesh Central Institute of Plastics Engineering & Technology (CIPET) - Vijayawada - District: KrishnaMachine Operator Assisstant - Plastic Processing03 monthsPedapudi Anand P Nancharaiah 99665704282017-18
Andhra Pradesh Central Institute of Plastics Engineering & Technology (CIPET) - Vijayawada - District: KrishnaMachine Operator Assisstant - Plastic Processing03 monthsPutta Ratnakumari P Nageswara Rao 96520181622017-18
Andhra Pradesh Central Institute of Plastics Engineering & Technology (CIPET) - Vijayawada - District: KrishnaMachine Operator Assisstant - Plastic Processing03 monthsKokkiligadda Nithin Babu K Koteswara Rao 95332951442017-18
Andhra PradeshApparel Training & Design Centre (ATDC) VishakhapatnamSewing Machine Operator02 monthsCh BabyGorge99491234252017-18
Andhra PradeshApparel Training & Design Centre (ATDC) VishakhapatnamSewing Machine Operator02 monthsDurga Bhavani YellapuAppa Rao90103012672017-18
Andhra PradeshApparel Training & Design Centre (ATDC) VishakhapatnamSewing Machine Operator02 monthsMahesh Babu MothaSaibabu92481626162017-18
Andhra PradeshApparel Training & Design Centre (ATDC) VishakhapatnamSewing Machine Operator02 monthsSujatha . PinipeSamyul98857677812017-18
Andhra PradeshApparel Training & Design Centre (ATDC) VishakhapatnamSewing Machine Operator02 monthsSuma . PinipeAnand Rao98857677812017-18
Andhra PradeshApparel Training & Design Centre (ATDC) VishakhapatnamSewing Machine Operator02 monthsVara Lakshmi KolliDemudu99087304882017-18
Andhra PradeshApparel Training & Design Centre (ATDC) VishakhapatnamSewing Machine Operator02 monthsRaasi . KolliDemudu96767597782017-18
Andhra PradeshApparel Training & Design Centre (ATDC) VishakhapatnamSewing Machine Operator02 monthsShyamalatha . VelagapudiBangar Raju99593683672017-18
Andhra PradeshApparel Training & Design Centre (ATDC) VishakhapatnamSewing Machine Operator02 monthsGunja . ManiSrinu Babu99631084152017-18
Andhra PradeshApparel Training & Design Centre (ATDC) VishakhapatnamSewing Machine Operator02 monthsSunitha . PGuruvulu99738523262017-18
Andhra PradeshApparel Training & Design Centre (ATDC) VishakhapatnamSewing Machine Operator02 monthsNagamini . VelagapudiRaju90590007552017-18
Andhra PradeshApparel Training & Design Centre (ATDC) VishakhapatnamSewing Machine Operator02 monthsRevathi . PilliGurunada Rao95533368842017-18
Andhra PradeshApparel Training & Design Centre (ATDC) VishakhapatnamSewing Machine Operator02 monthsRavanamma . .Appala Swamy99595531882017-18
Andhra PradeshApparel Training & Design Centre (ATDC) VishakhapatnamSewing Machine Operator02 monthsVenkatalaxmi . YTata Rao81255972482017-18
Andhra PradeshApparel Training & Design Centre (ATDC) VishakhapatnamSewing Machine Operator02 monthsMaha Laxmi . PAppala Naidu81255972482017-18
Website Hit Count : 17949 Last Updated On : 28 July 2019