National Scheduled Castes Finance & Development Corporation

JOB PORTAL

EMPLOYABLE SKILLED PERSONS
Please Specify Your Search Criteria
Training Program State Training Institue/Center Name Candidate Name Address
Filter results which is/are Batch Year Sort By


OR click on state for list of employable candidates
OR click on training programme for list of employable candidates
ASSISTANT CARPENTER- WOODWN FURNITURE JUNIOR BACKHO OPERATOR IES/Q102 JUNIOR BACKHOE OPERATOR ROTO ARTIST
ASSISTANT CARPENTER WOODEN FURNITUREASSISTANT ELECTRICIANASSISTANT HAIR STYLISTASSISTANT MODULAR FURNITURE
AUTOCONER TENTERAUTOMOTIVE SERVICE TECHNICIAN (TWO AND THREE WHEELERS)AUTOMOTIVE SERVICE TECHNICIAN LEVEL 4BAMBOO MAT WEAVER
BAMBOO UTILITY HANDICRAFTS ASSEMBLERCARPENTER - WOODEN FURNITURE COMPRESSION MOULDING OPERATORCONSIGNMENT BOOKING ASSISSTANTLSC/Q1120
CONSIGNMENT BOOKING ASSISTANTCONSIGNMENT TRACKING EXECUTIVECONSIGNMENT TRAKING EXECUTIVE-LSC/Q1121CONSUMER ENERGY METER TECHNICIAN
CROCHET LACE MAKER- APPARELCUSTOMER CARE EXECUTIVE (CALL CENTRE)CUTTER - FOOTWEARCUTTER - LEATHER GOODS AND GARMENTS
DATA ENTRY OPERATORDOCUMENTATION ASSIATANTDOCUMENTATION ASSISTANT DRAWFRAME OPERATOR
DRIVING TRAININGDRUM OPERATORENGRAVING ARTISANFINISHING OPERATOR
FITNESS TRAINER FITTER - ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONIC ASSEMBLYFITTER – ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONIC ASSEMBLY FITTER - FABRICATION
FITTER – FABRICATION FITTER – MECHANICAL ASSEMBLY FITTER FABRICATIONFITTER MECHANICAL ASSEMBLY
FITTER MECHANICAL ASSEMBLY OPERATORFITTER-FABRICATIONFITTER-MECHANICAL ASSEMBLYFOOD AND BEVERAGE SERVICE
FORK LIFT / FLT OPERATOR GENERAL DUTY ASSISTANTGLASS BEADS JEWELRY MAKINGGOAT FARMING
HAIRDRESSERHANDLOOM WEAVER (CARPETS)HELPER ELECTRICIANHIGH VALUED POTTERY MAKING
HOUSEKEEPER-CUM-COOKINVENTORY CLERKJAM JELLY & KETCHUP PROCESSING TECHNICIANJUNIOR BACKHO OPERATOR IES/Q102
JUNIOR BACKHOE OPERATORJUNIOR RUBBER TECHNICIANKNITTING MACHINE OPERATOR CIRCULAR KNITTING/COMPACTOR OPERATOR/AUTOMATIC SHUTTLE LOOM OPERATORLIFE GUARD & POOL BEACH
LIFE GUARD POOL & BEACHLSC/CONSIGNMENT BOOKING ASSISSTANT(LSC/Q1120LSC/Q1122-DOCUMENTATION ASSISTANTMACHINE OPERATOR ASSISSTANT - BLOW MOULDING
MACHINE OPERATOR ASSISSTANT - INJECTION MOULDINGMACHINE OPERATOR ASSISSTANT - PLASTIC EXTRUSIONMACHINE OPERATOR ASSISSTANT - PLASTIC PROCESSINGMAKE UP ARTIST
MAKEUP ARTISTMANUAL / SHIELDED METAL ARC WELDERMILL OPERATORNSFDC/ ASSISTANT CARPENTER WOODEN FURNITURE
OPERATOR STITCHING FOOTWEARPICKLE MAKINGPOST TANNING OPERATORPOWER LOOM OPERATOR
PRODUCTION SUPERVISOR SEWINGRETAIL SALES ASSOCIATERING FRAME DOFFERRING FRAME TENTER
ROOM ATTENDANT (THC/Q0202)SAMPLE MAKERSAMPLE MAKER FOOTWEARSAMPLING COORDINATOR
SELF EMPLOYED TAILORSEWING MACHINE OPERATORSTITCHER LEATHER GOODS AND GARMENTSTECHNICIAN INSTRUMENTATION
TWO SHAFT HANDLOOM WEAVERYOGA INSTRUCTORYOGA TRAINER
Total Records : 496 in ANDHRA PRADESH
StateTraining Institue/Center NameTraining ProgramDurationCandidate NameFather/Husband NameBatch Year
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APConsignment Booking AssistantThatiparthi GowthamT.Venkataramanaiah2018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APConsignment Booking AssistantUdayagiri Madan KumarU.Masthanaiah2018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APConsignment Booking AssistantBandi PavanB.Kumar2018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APConsignment Booking AssistantGolla NareshG.Dhanujaya2018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APConsignment Booking AssistantNidigonda Venkata SivuduN.Venkata Swami2018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APConsignment Booking AssistantDevarapalli SivarajD.Venkataramanaiah2018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APConsignment Booking AssistantPaturu VamsiP.Baburao2018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APConsignment Booking AssistantNunna Sivaram Mahesh BabuN.Umamaheswararao2018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APConsignment Booking AssistantParri Kalyan KumarP.Subba Rao2018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APConsignment Booking AssistantDomathati Mahesh BabuD.Mallikarjuna2018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APConsignment Booking AssistantShanmugam NivethaS.Shanmugam2018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APConsignment Booking AssistantVulavapati TejaswaniV.Yedukondalu2018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APConsignment Booking AssistantMuthupatnam NandiniM.Sreedhar2018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APConsignment Booking AssistantBhoolokam SukumarB Gopi2018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APConsignment Booking AssistantKondamuru PremiK.Rahiman2018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APConsignment Booking AssistantYellu MadhaviY.Rajarathnam2018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APConsignment Booking AssistantGerikipati KaveriG.Ramamurthi2018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APConsignment Booking AssistantBhupathi GowthamiB.Ankaiah2018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APConsignment Booking AssistantGummadi RevathiG.Paramdamaiah2018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APConsignment Booking AssistantGedhi PurnimaG.Ramaiah2018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APConsignment Booking AssistantGedde NeelimaG.Ramanaiah2018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APConsignment Booking AssistantDamarla SyamsundarD Venkata Ramanaiah2018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APConsignment Booking AssistantPadarthi MahendraP.China Masthanaiah2018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APConsignment Booking AssistantGundala PavanG.Polaiah2018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APConsignment Booking AssistantKovuru SravanK.Srinivasulu2018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APConsignment Booking AssistantBarri AmaranathB.Krishnaiah2018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APConsignment Booking AssistantPallam MastanaiahP.Nagaraju2018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APConsignment Booking AssistantKinnera MaheshK.Chinna Kondaiah2018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APConsignment Booking AssistantBonigala HaribabuB.Narasaiah2018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APConsignment Booking AssistantKovuru SuryaK.venkata Ramaiah2018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APConsignment Booking AssistantDarsigunta SugunaD.Venkateswarlu2018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APConsignment Booking AssistantKollapudi RamyaK.Ramanaiah2018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APConsignment Booking AssistantPalepu VineelaP.Dayakar2018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APConsignment Booking AssistantAllam AswithaA.Poulu2018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APConsignment Booking AssistantBandla SpandanaB.Venkataramanaiah2018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APConsignment Booking AssistantSalu ArunaS.Chengaiah2018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APConsignment Booking AssistantUdayagiri Chandini PriyaU.Anand2018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APConsignment Booking AssistantPakam BhargaviP.Vasanth Kumar2018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APConsignment Booking AssistantKaki surekhaK.Chinnaiah2018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APConsignment Booking AssistantKovuru SilpaK.Surendra Rao2018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APConsignment Booking AssistantKorapathini ShaliniK.Manjula2018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APConsignment Booking AssistantNunna PadmaN.Umamaheswara Rao2018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APConsignment Booking AssistantVidavaluru SravaniV.Subbaiah2018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APConsignment Booking AssistantAkkidasari bujjiA.Sravan Kumar2018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APConsignment Booking AssistantBattepati srilathaB.Prasad2018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APConsignment Booking AssistantChintala ThabithaCh.Ramesh2018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APConsignment Booking AssistantSiginam SwapnaS.Suribabu2018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APConsignment Booking AssistantKayala ViswasanthiK.Dayakar2018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APConsignment Booking AssistantSarvepalli AudinarayanammaS.Penchalaiah2018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APConsignment Booking AssistantKadiveti VaniK.Guravaiah2018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APConsignment Booking AssistantPatnam Lalitha kumariP.Veeraswami2018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APConsignment Booking AssistantDevarapalli PavankalyanD.Tirupataiah2018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APConsignment Booking AssistantPokuru JithendraP.Kotaiah2018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APConsignment Booking AssistantSogala Desh KumarS.Seshaiah2018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APConsignment Booking AssistantNelturu ManikantaN.Penchalaiah2018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APConsignment Booking AssistantPonduru AkhilP.Subramanyam2018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APConsignment Booking AssistantChitteti SunnyCH.Rajarao2018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APConsignment Booking AssistantMocharla Mohan KumarM.Penchalaiah2018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APConsignment Booking AssistantThummalapenta LokeshT.Sreenivasulu2018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APConsignment Booking AssistantNune Syam BabuN Masthanaiah2018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APConsignment Booking AssistantPotluru Anil KumarP.Venkoji2018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APConsignment Booking AssistantVanjivaka BrahmaiahV.RadhaKrishnaiah2018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APConsignment Booking AssistantBala RanjithV.Raman2018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APConsignment Booking AssistantShanmugam BharathS.Shanmugam2018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APConsignment Booking AssistantEmbeti AharonuE.Seenaiah2018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APConsignment Booking AssistantThummathati Vidya SagarT.Thirupathi2018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APConsignment Booking AssistantNellore SarankumarN.Polaiah2018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APConsignment Booking AssistantMedara PavanM.Srinivasulu2018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APConsignment Booking AssistantKoppala ChethanyaK.Ankaiah2018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APConsignment Booking AssistantPendem Pavan KalyanP.Malyadri2018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APConsignment Booking AssistantTuraka Prasanna kumarT.Penchalaiah2018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APConsignment Booking AssistantBandela PavanB China ravana2018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APConsignment Booking AssistantPamula Hanumanthu RaoP.Venkateswarlu2018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APConsignment Booking AssistantTatiparthi Anil KumarT.Venkaiah2018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APConsignment Booking AssistantKamunuru PradeepK.Ravi2018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APConsignment Booking AssistantYendoti SarathY.Veeraswami2018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APConsignment Booking AssistantJames YeswanthJ.Anthony Kumar2018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APConsignment Booking AssistantAlladi PremkumarA.Balaiah2018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APConsignment Booking AssistantThurimerla Prem KumarT.Sunil Kumar2018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APConsignment Booking AssistantChirathala YeswanthCH.Babu2018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APconsignment Tracking ExecutiveKodi Uma MaheswariK.Thirupalaiah2018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APconsignment Tracking ExecutivePaligala RevathiP.Venkateswarlu2018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APconsignment Tracking ExecutiveRouthu SandhyaR.Ramanaiah2018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APconsignment Tracking ExecutiveBirudolu Venkata SubbammaB.Venkateswarlu2018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APconsignment Tracking ExecutiveGangapatnam SupriyaG.Venkataramanaiah2018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APconsignment Tracking ExecutiveSouturu SuharlathaS.Nagaraju2018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APconsignment Tracking ExecutiveJadda AheeraJ.Sudhakar2018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APconsignment Tracking ExecutiveKagulu PravalikaK.Venkataramanaiah2018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APconsignment Tracking ExecutiveSriharikota NagamaniS.Rajaiah2018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APconsignment Tracking ExecutiveBodeddula PenchalalakshmiB.Penchalaiah2018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APconsignment Tracking ExecutiveKoduru babyK.BalaKrishnaiah2018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APconsignment Tracking ExecutiveJadda SindhujaG.Yona2018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APconsignment Tracking ExecutiveRayapu NagaveniR.Venkata Ramanaiah2018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APconsignment Tracking ExecutiveVadlapudim RathnammaM.Penchalaiah2018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APconsignment Tracking ExecutiveBandela PragnaBandela ramaiah2018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APconsignment Tracking ExecutiveJedda Syama SudhaJedda Sudhakar2018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APconsignment Tracking ExecutiveDumpala ParvathiChina Narasaiah2018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APconsignment Tracking ExecutiveSreepathi PravallikaSreepathi Nagaraju2018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APconsignment Tracking ExecutivePundla NavyaPundla Narasaiah2018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APconsignment Tracking ExecutiveNANDAMUDI JAYA KUMARINANDAMUDI SAMUEL2018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APconsignment Tracking ExecutivePalepu VishalaP.Dayakar2018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APconsignment Tracking ExecutiveKorapathini SahaliniKorapathini Sasikiran2018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APconsignment Tracking ExecutiveKaduru BabyKaduru Balakrishnaiah2018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APconsignment Tracking ExecutiveChitteti BharathiCh.Venkata Seshaiah2018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APconsignment Tracking ExecutiveSolai MalathiSolai sandhiran2018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APconsignment Tracking ExecutivePenabaka PravallikaP.Jayapal2018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APconsignment Tracking ExecutiveSatyala SuneethaS.Raju2018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APconsignment Tracking ExecutiveGali Madhavi LathaG.Srinivasulu2018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APconsignment Tracking ExecutivePasala LidiyaP.Narasaiah2018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APconsignment Tracking ExecutiveRagipudi NagaveniR.Ankaiah2018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APconsignment Tracking ExecutiveDumpla HarikrishnaD.Venkata subbaiah2018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APconsignment Tracking ExecutiveKongi PavanK.Venkateswarli2018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APconsignment Tracking ExecutiveThuraka ManoharT.Babu2018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APconsignment Tracking ExecutiveKolagatla AnilK.Venkata Subbaiah2018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APconsignment Tracking ExecutiveChinthala SureshCH.Sudhakar2018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APconsignment Tracking ExecutivePadarthi PenchalababuPadarrthi Papaiah2018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APconsignment Tracking ExecutiveGadde VasuGadde Anand2018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APconsignment Tracking ExecutiveGolla BhuvaneshGolla Venkateswarlu2018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APconsignment Tracking ExecutivePattapu BalamanikantaPattapu Manaiah2018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APconsignment Tracking ExecutiveThakella Vijaya kumarThakella Srinivasulu2018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APconsignment Tracking ExecutivePULIVENDULA PURNESHPULIVENDULA SREENIVASULU2018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APconsignment Tracking ExecutiveVykuntam Hemanth KumarVykuntam Rajendra Prasad2018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APconsignment Tracking ExecutiveNellipudi Pavan KrishnaNellipudi Srivasulu2018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APconsignment Tracking ExecutiveVadigella Vamsi KrishnaVadigella Madhu2018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APconsignment Tracking ExecutiveAragala SrikanthAragala prasad2018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APconsignment Tracking ExecutiveRavinuthala SeshagiriRavinuthala Srinivasulu2018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APconsignment Tracking ExecutiveNellipudi UdayakumarNellipudi Madhu2018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APconsignment Tracking ExecutiveDontala Prasad RaoD.Chinnaiah2018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APconsignment Tracking ExecutiveRolla NagarjunaR.Ramaiah2018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APconsignment Tracking ExecutiveDevarapalli China rajaD.Raghuramaiah2018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APconsignment Tracking ExecutiveSanumuri Siva KumarS.Gangadhar2018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APconsignment Tracking ExecutiveBachhu RathnamB.Venkataiah2018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APconsignment Tracking ExecutivePalepu SivashankarP.Penchalaiah2018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APconsignment Tracking ExecutiveUlavapati AvinashU.Avinash2018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APconsignment Tracking ExecutiveKommala SureshK.Ramachandraiah2018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APconsignment Tracking ExecutiveJyothi PraveenJ.Penchalaiah2018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APconsignment Tracking ExecutiveAmari NaguraiahAmari Ramaiah2018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APconsignment Tracking ExecutiveGali Vidhya SagarG.Uma Devi2018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APconsignment Tracking ExecutiveDoneparthi Pradeep KumarD.Sudhakar2018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APconsignment Tracking ExecutiveVoppathati Prabhu kumarV.Chinna Kasthuraiah2018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APconsignment Tracking ExecutiveThathapudi Kishore KumarT.Issac2018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APconsignment Tracking ExecutiveMenda Ravindra BabuM.Sreenivasulu2018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APconsignment Tracking ExecutiveVemala SuneelV.Tirumala2018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APconsignment Tracking ExecutiveYesipogu SreenivasuluY.Venkataiah2018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APconsignment Tracking ExecutiveGangipangi SubramanyamG.Penchalamma2018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APconsignment Tracking ExecutiveMovidi BhargavM.Srinivasulu2018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APconsignment Tracking ExecutiveRachapudi Sai SandeepR.Venugopalrao2018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APconsignment Tracking ExecutiveKovuru Sravan KumarK.Srinivasulu2018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APconsignment Tracking ExecutiveDonthala Prasad RaoD.Chinnaiah2018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APconsignment Tracking ExecutivePokuru JithemdraP.Kotaiah2018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APconsignment Tracking ExecutiveEntrapati Vijay KumarE.Anandaiah2018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APconsignment Tracking ExecutiveBodeddula GajendraB.Penchalaiah2018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APconsignment Tracking ExecutiveKarani PrasadK.Chandramma2018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APconsignment Tracking ExecutiveBapana SudhakarB.Kappalaiah2018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APconsignment Tracking ExecutiveMulumuri SuneelM.Sudhakar2018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APconsignment Tracking ExecutiveNalubolu SurendraN.Hrudayaraju2018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APconsignment Tracking ExecutiveCherukuru SivaiahCh.Seenaiah2018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APconsignment Tracking ExecutiveNakkala Siva KumarN.Venkata Subbaiah2018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APconsignment Tracking ExecutiveDumpala HarikrishnaD.Venkata subbaiah2018-19
Andhra PradeshLSC, 22/1223/A-1,above axis bank 3rd floor,near RTC Bus stand,opp sarvodaya college GT Road Nellore,APconsignment Tracking ExecutivemMeyyuri SatishM.vijaya2018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF - Krishna DistrictFitter - Fabrication2.5 monthsKatta VenkateswararaoK.Bala Swami2017-18
Andhra PradeshNTTF - Krishna DistrictFitter - Fabrication2.5 monthsAmarlapudi KrishnaA.Chinna Abrahim2017-18
Andhra PradeshNTTF - Krishna DistrictFitter - Fabrication2.5 monthsKanaparthi SrinivasaraoK.Ramarao2017-18
Andhra PradeshNTTF - Krishna DistrictFitter - Fabrication2.5 monthsKalamakuri PrasadK.Yesupadam2017-18
Andhra PradeshNTTF - Krishna DistrictFitter - Fabrication2.5 monthsBandla NareshBandla Durgaiah2017-18
Andhra PradeshNTTF - Krishna DistrictFitter - Fabrication2.5 monthsKaki Mareppanavara PraveenaKm Mallappa2017-18
Andhra PradeshNTTF - Krishna DistrictFitter - Fabrication2.5 monthsVelagapalli Raj KishoreV.Yeupadam2017-18
Andhra PradeshNTTF - Krishna DistrictFitter - Fabrication2.5 monthsSulekeri RameshaS.Husenappa2017-18
Andhra PradeshNTTF - Krishna DistrictFitter - Fabrication2.5 monthsKama EswarKama Kondala Rao2017-18
Andhra PradeshNTTF - Krishna DistrictFitter - Fabrication2.5 monthsSulekeri BharathS.Bhaskar2017-18
Andhra PradeshNTTF - Krishna DistrictFitter - Fabrication2.5 monthsBerothula Gopi ChandB Ramana2017-18
Andhra PradeshNTTF - Krishna DistrictFitter - Fabrication2.5 monthsBobbili SudheerB Hanoku2017-18
Andhra PradeshNTTF - Krishna DistrictFitter - Fabrication2.5 monthsKandru DayakarK Raju2017-18
Andhra PradeshNTTF - Krishna DistrictFitter - Fabrication2.5 monthsKanaparthi Srinivasa RaoK Rama Rao2017-18
Andhra PradeshNTTF - Krishna DistrictFitter - Fabrication2.5 monthsKandru SudheerK Prabhakara Rao2017-18
Andhra PradeshNTTF - Krishna DistrictFitter - Fabrication2.5 monthsYalamarthi AkhilY Jogayya2017-18
Andhra PradeshNTTF - Krishna DistrictFitter - Fabrication2.5 monthsMochrla RajeshM Srinivasa Rao2017-18
Andhra PradeshNTTF - Krishna DistrictFitter - Fabrication2.5 monthsThalluri RajeshT Peda Kotaiah2017-18
Andhra PradeshNTTF - Krishna DistrictFitter - Fabrication2.5 monthsPatchigorla Yesu RajuP Sreenu2017-18
Andhra PradeshNTTF - Krishna DistrictFitter - Fabrication2.5 monthsMandepudi Joshi Punya RamjiM Koteswara Rao2017-18
Andhra PradeshNTTF - Krishna DistrictFitter - Fabrication2.5 monthsPedapudi ChanduP Lakshmana Rao2017-18
Andhra PradeshNTTF - Krishna DistrictFitter - Fabrication2.5 monthsGudeti Ajay KumarG Venkateswarlu2017-18
Andhra PradeshNTTF - Krishna DistrictFitter - Fabrication2.5 monthsChapalamadugu Prasanth KumarCh Yelamanda2017-18
Andhra PradeshNTTF - Krishna DistrictFitter - Fabrication2.5 monthsKarri Durga RaoK Rama Rao2017-18
Andhra PradeshNTTF - Krishna DistrictFitter - Fabrication2.5 monthsBadampudi Vikas RajaB Sundara Raju2017-18
Andhra PradeshNTTF - Krishna DistrictFitter - Fabrication2.5 monthsKappala Showry BabuK Mikhayelu2017-18
Andhra PradeshNTTF - Krishna DistrictFitter - Fabrication2.5 monthsGudapati NaveenG Raju2017-18
Andhra PradeshNTTF - Krishna DistrictFitter - Fabrication2.5 monthsSurepalli RamanayyaS Srinu2017-18
Andhra PradeshNTTF - Krishna DistrictFitter - Fabrication2.5 monthsMutluri GaneshM Malleswara Rao2017-18
Andhra PradeshNTTF - Krishna DistrictFitter - Fabrication2.5 monthsKota Venkateswara RaoK Wilson2017-18
Andhra PradeshNTTF - Krishna DistrictFitter - Fabrication2.5 monthsMutluri Siva Koteswara RaoM Malleswara Rao2017-18
Andhra PradeshNTTF - Krishna DistrictFitter - Fabrication2.5 monthsYalamarthi NikhilY Jogayya2017-18
Andhra PradeshNTTF - Krishna DistrictFitter - Fabrication2.5 monthsLingala ManikantaL Yesu Padam2017-18
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Fabrication AVULA ANIL KUMARA JANESU2018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Fabrication BADUGU CHANDU BABUB SRINU2018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Fabrication BADUGU KRANTHI KUMARB SRINU2018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Fabrication BANDI VIJAYA BABUB PRASAD2018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Fabrication CHATLA PAVAN KALYANCH SRINU2018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Fabrication CHEELI RAJESHCHJ CHINA BABU RAO2018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Fabrication CHINTAGUNTA RAMA KRISHNACH DEVASAHAYAM2018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Fabrication CHEELI SURESHCH BABU RAO2018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Fabrication CHINATUMBALAM VINODH KUMARC BUDDANNA2018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Fabrication CHEELI VINODCH KUMAR2018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Fabrication DARELLI ANAND RAOD SUNDA RAO2018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Fabrication DAGANI CHANDRA KANTHD ELISHA RAJU2018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Fabrication GUDIVADA BHANU TEJAG GEORGE2018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Fabrication GAJJA PRASANTHG ANKAIAH2018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Fabrication GUDE RAJA KUMARG VEERARAGHAVULU2018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Fabrication GUDAPATI RAKESHG HRUDAYA RAJU2018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Fabrication GUDE TARUN BABUG NAGARAJU2018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Fabrication GUNDUPOGU VINOD KUMARG NAGANNA2018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Fabrication HARIJANA NAGA RAJUH GOLI MAREPPA2018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Fabrication KAKI MESHAKK SREENU2018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Fabrication KATIKALA RAJESHK RAJA RAO2018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Fabrication KANDULA SURYA PRAKASHK JAYARAJU2018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Fabrication MANGALAPUDI AKHILM BHASKARA RAO2018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Fabrication MANCHODI RAHULM BAJARAPPA2018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Fabrication MANCHODHI SANDEEPM ADAM2018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Fabrication MAJJI SANKARA RAOM ASIRINAIDU2018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Fabrication MADIGA VAMSI KUMARM SHARAVANA2018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Fabrication NAGATI BALA KRISHNAN KIRAN2018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Fabrication NALLAMALA KISHORN ANKANNA2018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Fabrication OLAKUNTA ANANDO ERANNA2018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Fabrication PAVULURI ASHOKP VENKATESWARA RAO2018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Fabrication PENDEM SUDHEERP PEDA JOJI2018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Fabrication SALI BANNUS TAMBI BABU2018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Fabrication UDDANDI PHILIPU DATTAPPA2018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Fabrication UDDANDI PRAVEENU BABU2018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Fabrication OLETI SRIKANTHO NAGAIAH2018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Fabrication YANTALLI RAVI KUMARY RAMA KRISHNA2018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Fabrication MALAMANTI JASHUVAM JAMES2018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Fabrication KATTA VENKATESWARARAOK.BALA SWAMI2018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Fabrication AMARLAPUDI KRISHNAA.CHINNA ABRAHIM2018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Fabrication KANAPARTHI SRINIVASARAOK.RAMARAO2018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Fabrication KALAMAKURI PRASADK.YESUPADAM2018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Fabrication BANDLA NARESHBANDLA DURGAIAH2018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Fabrication KAKI MAREPPANAVARA PRAVEENAKM MALLAPPA2018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Fabrication VELAGAPALLI RAJ KISHOREV.YEUPADAM2018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Fabrication SULEKERI RAMESHAS.HUSENAPPA2018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Fabrication KAMA ESWARKAMA KONDALA RAO2018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Fabrication SULEKERI BHARATHS.BHASKAR2018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Fabrication BEROTHULA GOPI CHANDB RAMANA2018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Fabrication BOBBILI SUDHEERB HANOKU2018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Fabrication KANDRU DAYAKARK RAJU2018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Fabrication KANAPARTHI SRINIVASA RAOK RAMA RAO2018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Fabrication KANDRU SUDHEERK PRABHAKARA RAO2018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Fabrication YALAMARTHI AKHILY JOGAYYA2018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Fabrication MOCHRLA RAJESHM SRINIVASA RAO2018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Fabrication THALLURI RAJESHT PEDA KOTAIAH2018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Fabrication PATCHIGORLA YESU RAJUP SREENU2018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Fabrication MANDEPUDI JOSHI PUNYA RAMJIM KOTESWARA RAO2018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Fabrication PEDAPUDI CHANDUP LAKSHMANA RAO2018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Fabrication GUDETI AJAY KUMARG VENKATESWARLU2018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Fabrication CHAPALAMADUGU PRASANTH KUMARCH YELAMANDA2018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Fabrication KARRI DURGA RAOK RAMA RAO2018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Fabrication BADAMPUDI VIKAS RAJAB SUNDARA RAJU2018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Fabrication KAPPALA SHOWRY BABUK MIKHAYELU2018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Fabrication GUDAPATI NAVEENG RAJU2018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Fabrication SUREPALLI RAMANAYYAS SRINU2018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Fabrication MUTLURI GANESHM MALLESWARA RAO2018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Fabrication KOTA VENKATESWARA RAOK WILSON2018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Fabrication MUTLURI SIVA KOTESWARA RAOM MALLESWARA RAO2018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Fabrication YALAMARTHI NIKHILY JOGAYYA2018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Fabrication LINGALA MANIKANTAL YESU PADAM2018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Mechanical Assembly Kurangati Meelesh AnandaRaoKurangati Prakesh Rao2018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Mechanical Assembly Pulapaka AdityaPulapaka Yehajkelu2018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Mechanical Assembly Bejjam PradeepBejjam Lazaru2018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Mechanical Assembly Dumpala Satish KumarD.Chinnappa2018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Mechanical Assembly Bejjam Sandeep KumarBejjam Raju2018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Mechanical Assembly Darelli Gopala RaoDarelli Muthaiah2018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Mechanical Assembly Yandrati NarendraYandrati Kondala Rao2018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Mechanical Assembly Vinukonda KishorVinukonda Srinu2018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Mechanical Assembly Mannam RajuMannam Sudhakar2018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Mechanical Assembly Karem Vidhya SagarKarem Subba Rao2018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Mechanical Assembly Dhumpala Shashi KumarDhumpala Jocobu2018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Mechanical Assembly Mocharla PavanMocharla Mangaiah2018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Mechanical Assembly Darla Papa RaoDarla Chanti2018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Mechanical Assembly Chatla Gopala RaoChatla Gopala Rao2018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Mechanical Assembly Mundlapati Nageswara RaoMundlapati Maheswara Rao2018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Mechanical Assembly J Dhana RajuJ Venkateshwar Rao2018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Mechanical Assembly Manda Venkata Narsimha RajuManda Satyanarayana2018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Mechanical Assembly Murududdi Ajay BabuMurududdi Babu2018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Mechanical Assembly Boddu Prem KumarBoddu Venkateshwar Rao2018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Mechanical Assembly Tulimilli Koteswara RaoTulimilli Balaiah2018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Mechanical Assembly Mamilla Stuti BabuMamilla Ananda Rao2018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Mechanical Assembly Sarihaddu BalajiSarihaddu Chinabala2018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Mechanical Assembly Sarihaddu NaveenSarihaddu Naga Raju2018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Mechanical Assembly Padamotham Bhanu Durga PrasadPadamotham Srinivasa Rao2018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Mechanical Assembly Annepaka Naga Vardhan SaiAnnepaka Veera Babu2018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Mechanical Assembly Kanaparthi Tiupathi RaoKanaparthi Narayya2018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Mechanical Assembly Pilli RajeshPilli Punnaiah2018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Mechanical Assembly Katikala Ravi TejaKatikala Nageshwara Rao2018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Mechanical Assembly ETHAKOTA SIVAE VENKATESWARA RAO2018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Mechanical Assembly GUVVALA NAVEENG BABU2018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Mechanical Assembly PONUGUMATI AVINASHP SURESH2018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Mechanical Assembly GUDIVADA TULASI RAMG MUTHYALU2018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Mechanical Assembly CHINTAGUNTA VIJAYCH KRANTHI KUMAR2018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Mechanical Assembly BOKINALA PRASANTHB JYOTHI BABU2018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Mechanical Assembly MUNDLAPATI ANGLESM SURESH2018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Mechanical Assembly MALLELI PRAVEEN KUMARM JOJI BABU2018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Mechanical Assembly GUDISE RAJESHG SAMEYELU2018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Mechanical Assembly KOPPULA PREMAIAHK SAMBAIAH2018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Mechanical Assembly BAPATLA VEDARSHIB BABUJI2018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Mechanical Assembly JUVVALA BHARATH CHANDRA SAIJ S R K BASAVA SANKAR2018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Mechanical Assembly MARUMUDI SURENDRAM KANTHA RAO2018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Mechanical Assembly VARIGANJI PAVAN KALYANV RATNA KUMAR2018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Mechanical Assembly MUDUSU NAVEENM SESHAIAH2018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Mechanical Assembly MANDE KIRAN KUMARM SAHADEV2018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Mechanical Assembly CHEELI SUNEELCH SANTA KUMAR2018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Mechanical Assembly KUNCHAKARA AKHILK BHUSHANAM2018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Mechanical Assembly DASARI VENKATA RAOD NAGESWARA RAO2018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Mechanical Assembly PRASAD KOMMURIYENOSHU K2018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Mechanical Assembly JANGAM RAKESHJ NARASIMHA2018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Mechanical Assembly MUNDLAPATI GOPIM VASU2018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Mechanical Assembly MATHANGI SATEESH KUMARM GURAVAIAH2018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Mechanical Assembly KOTA RAJESHK BABU2018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Mechanical Assembly PIDAPARTHI DINESH DINAKARAN BABUP PRABHAKAR RAO2018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Mechanical Assembly KANAGALA JAIPALK RAJA RAO2018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Mechanical Assembly POTTAPINJARA ASHOKPOTTAPINJARA JOHN BABU2018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Mechanical Assembly NUNE YELAMANDA RAONUNE CHINABBAI2018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Mechanical Assembly KONCHARLA ISRAYELKONCHARLA LAZARU2018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Mechanical Assembly KODALI AKHILKODALI VAMSAVARDHAN RAO2018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Mechanical Assembly NANDURU GOPINANDURU PEDANARAYANA2018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Mechanical Assembly VANAMALA RATNA SEKHARVANAMALA RAJU2018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Mechanical Assembly DAMALA NIKHILDAMALA PRASAD RAO2018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Mechanical Assembly REKALA VEERA BABUREKALA VENKATARAMULU2018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Mechanical Assembly VELAGAPALLI KIRAN KUMARVELAGAPALLI YESUPADAM2018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Mechanical Assembly SARIHADDU RAGHUSARIHADDU PRAKASA RAO2018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Mechanical Assembly POLIMETLA SUDHEER BABUPOLIMETLA RAJU2018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Mechanical Assembly MERUGU ESWARMERUGU DEVAYYA2018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Mechanical Assembly PIDATALA SRAVAN KUMARPIDATALA PRASAD2018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Mechanical Assembly VELPULA MURALIVELPULA VENKATESHWARLU2018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Mechanical Assembly PERAM POORNA AVINASHPERAM SOWRI2018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Mechanical Assembly KANAPARTHI SURESH BABUKANAPARTHI JOJI2018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Mechanical Assembly MANIKONDA AKHILMANIKONDA BALRAJU2018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Mechanical Assembly JAKKULURI RAVIJAKKULURI ISRAIAL2018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Mechanical Assembly BALLEM VEERA BABUBALLEM VENKATESHWARLU2018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Mechanical Assembly PILLI BRAHMAMPILLI VENKATA BRAMANA2018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Mechanical Assembly TAGIRI ELIN BABUTAGIRI SAMBAIAH2018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Mechanical Assembly DASARI ANILDASARI YESU DASU2018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Mechanical Assembly NELAKURTHI TRILOKNELAKURTHI RAM BABU2018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Mechanical Assembly DAVALA ESUBABUDAVALA PITCHAIAH2018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter – Mechanical Assembly ADHURU NAVEEN KUMARADHURU ATCHESWARA RAOO2018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF - Krishna DistrictFitter Mechanical Assembly Operator2.5 monthsJuvvala Bharath Chandra SaiJ S R K Basava Sankar2017-18
Andhra PradeshNTTF - Krishna DistrictFitter Mechanical Assembly Operator2.5 monthsMarumudi SurendraM Kantha Rao2017-18
Andhra PradeshNTTF - Krishna DistrictFitter Mechanical Assembly Operator2.5 monthsVariganji Pavan KalyanV Ratna Kumar2017-18
Andhra PradeshNTTF - Krishna DistrictFitter Mechanical Assembly Operator2.5 monthsMudusu NaveenM Seshaiah2017-18
Andhra PradeshNTTF - Krishna DistrictFitter Mechanical Assembly Operator2.5 monthsMande Kiran KumarM Sahadev2017-18
Andhra PradeshNTTF - Krishna DistrictFitter Mechanical Assembly Operator2.5 monthsCheeli SuneelCh Santa Kumar2017-18
Andhra PradeshNTTF - Krishna DistrictFitter Mechanical Assembly Operator2.5 monthsKunchakara AkhilK Bhushanam2017-18
Andhra PradeshNTTF - Krishna DistrictFitter Mechanical Assembly Operator2.5 monthsDasari Venkata RaoD Nageswara Rao2017-18
Andhra PradeshNTTF - Krishna DistrictFitter Mechanical Assembly Operator2.5 monthsPrasad KommuriYenoshu K2017-18
Andhra PradeshNTTF - Krishna DistrictFitter Mechanical Assembly Operator2.5 monthsJangam RakeshJ Narasimha2017-18
Andhra PradeshNTTF - Krishna DistrictFitter Mechanical Assembly Operator2.5 monthsMundlapati GopiM Vasu2017-18
Andhra PradeshNTTF - Krishna DistrictFitter Mechanical Assembly Operator2.5 monthsMathangi Sateesh KumarM Guravaiah2017-18
Andhra PradeshNTTF - Krishna DistrictFitter Mechanical Assembly Operator2.5 monthsKota RajeshK Babu2017-18
Andhra PradeshNTTF - Krishna DistrictFitter Mechanical Assembly Operator2.5 monthsPidaparthi Dinesh Dinakaran BabuP Prabhakar Rao2017-18
Andhra PradeshNTTF - Krishna DistrictFitter Mechanical Assembly Operator2.5 monthsKanagala JaipalK Raja Rao2017-18
Andhra PradeshNTTF - Krishna DistrictFitter Mechanical Assembly Operator2.5 monthsKurangati Meelesh AnandaraoKurangati Prakesh Rao2017-18
Andhra PradeshNTTF - Krishna DistrictFitter Mechanical Assembly Operator2.5 monthsPulapaka AdityaPulapaka Yehajkelu2017-18
Andhra PradeshNTTF - Krishna DistrictFitter Mechanical Assembly Operator2.5 monthsBejjam PradeepBejjam Lazaru2017-18
Andhra PradeshNTTF - Krishna DistrictFitter Mechanical Assembly Operator2.5 monthsDumpala Satish KumarD.Chinnappa2017-18
Andhra PradeshNTTF - Krishna DistrictFitter Mechanical Assembly Operator2.5 monthsBejjam Sandeep KumarBejjam Raju2017-18
Andhra PradeshNTTF - Krishna DistrictFitter Mechanical Assembly Operator2.5 monthsDarelli Gopala RaoDarelli Muthaiah2017-18
Andhra PradeshNTTF - Krishna DistrictFitter Mechanical Assembly Operator2.5 monthsYandrati NarendraYandrati Kondala Rao2017-18
Andhra PradeshNTTF - Krishna DistrictFitter Mechanical Assembly Operator2.5 monthsVinukonda KishorVinukonda Srinu2017-18
Andhra PradeshNTTF - Krishna DistrictFitter Mechanical Assembly Operator2.5 monthsMannam RajuMannam Sudhakar2017-18
Andhra PradeshNTTF - Krishna DistrictFitter Mechanical Assembly Operator2.5 monthsKarem Vidhya SagarKarem Subba Rao2017-18
Andhra PradeshNTTF - Krishna DistrictFitter Mechanical Assembly Operator2.5 monthsDhumpala Shashi KumarDhumpala Jocobu2017-18
Andhra PradeshNTTF - Krishna DistrictFitter Mechanical Assembly Operator2.5 monthsMocharla PavanMocharla Mangaiah2017-18
Andhra PradeshNTTF - Krishna DistrictFitter Mechanical Assembly Operator2.5 monthsDarla Papa RaoDarla Chanti2017-18
Andhra PradeshNTTF - Krishna DistrictFitter Mechanical Assembly Operator2.5 monthsChatla Gopala RaoChatla Gopala Rao2017-18
Andhra PradeshNTTF - Krishna DistrictFitter Mechanical Assembly Operator2.5 monthsMundlapati Nageswara RaoMundlapati Maheswara Rao2017-18
Andhra PradeshNTTF - Krishna DistrictFitter Mechanical Assembly Operator2.5 monthsJ Dhana RajuJ Venkateshwar Rao2017-18
Andhra PradeshNTTF - Krishna DistrictFitter Mechanical Assembly Operator2.5 monthsManda Venkata Narsimha RajuManda Satyanarayana2017-18
Andhra PradeshNTTF - Krishna DistrictFitter Mechanical Assembly Operator2.5 monthsMurududdi Ajay BabuMurududdi Babu2017-18
Andhra PradeshNTTF - Krishna DistrictFitter Mechanical Assembly Operator2.5 monthsBoddu Prem KumarBoddu Venkateshwar Rao2017-18
Andhra PradeshNTTF - Krishna DistrictFitter Mechanical Assembly Operator2.5 monthsTulimilli Koteswara RaoTulimilli Balaiah2017-18
Andhra PradeshNTTF - Krishna DistrictFitter Mechanical Assembly Operator2.5 monthsMamilla Stuti BabuMamilla Ananda Rao2017-18
Andhra PradeshNTTF - Krishna DistrictFitter Mechanical Assembly Operator2.5 monthsSarihaddu BalajiSarihaddu Chinabala2017-18
Andhra PradeshNTTF - Krishna DistrictFitter Mechanical Assembly Operator2.5 monthsSarihaddu NaveenSarihaddu Naga Raju2017-18
Andhra PradeshNTTF - Krishna DistrictFitter Mechanical Assembly Operator2.5 monthsPadamotham Bhanu Durga PrasadPadamotham Srinivasa Rao2017-18
Andhra PradeshNTTF - Krishna DistrictFitter Mechanical Assembly Operator2.5 monthsAnnepaka Naga Vardhan SaiAnnepaka Veera Babu2017-18
Andhra PradeshNTTF - Krishna DistrictFitter Mechanical Assembly Operator2.5 monthsKanaparthi Tiupathi RaoKanaparthi Narayya2017-18
Andhra PradeshNTTF - Krishna DistrictFitter Mechanical Assembly Operator2.5 monthsPilli RajeshPilli Punnaiah2017-18
Andhra PradeshNTTF - Krishna DistrictFitter Mechanical Assembly Operator2.5 monthsKatikala Ravi TejaKatikala Nageshwara Rao2017-18
Andhra PradeshNTTF - Krishna DistrictFitter Mechanical Assembly Operator2.5 monthsPottapinjara AshokPottapinjara John Babu2017-18
Andhra PradeshNTTF - Krishna DistrictFitter Mechanical Assembly Operator2.5 monthsNune Yelamanda RaoNune Chinabbai2017-18
Andhra PradeshNTTF - Krishna DistrictFitter Mechanical Assembly Operator2.5 monthsKoncharla IsrayelKoncharla Lazaru2017-18
Andhra PradeshNTTF - Krishna DistrictFitter Mechanical Assembly Operator2.5 monthsKodali AkhilKodali Vamsavardhan Rao2017-18
Andhra PradeshNTTF - Krishna DistrictFitter Mechanical Assembly Operator2.5 monthsNanduru GopiNanduru Pedanarayana2017-18
Andhra PradeshNTTF - Krishna DistrictFitter Mechanical Assembly Operator2.5 monthsVanamala Ratna SekharVanamala Raju2017-18
Andhra PradeshNTTF - Krishna DistrictFitter Mechanical Assembly Operator2.5 monthsDamala NikhilDamala Prasad Rao2017-18
Andhra PradeshNTTF - Krishna DistrictFitter Mechanical Assembly Operator2.5 monthsRekala Veera BabuRekala Venkataramulu2017-18
Andhra PradeshNTTF - Krishna DistrictFitter Mechanical Assembly Operator2.5 monthsVelagapalli Kiran KumarVelagapalli Yesupadam2017-18
Andhra PradeshNTTF - Krishna DistrictFitter Mechanical Assembly Operator2.5 monthsSarihaddu RaghuSarihaddu Prakasa Rao2017-18
Andhra PradeshNTTF - Krishna DistrictFitter Mechanical Assembly Operator2.5 monthsPolimetla Sudheer BabuPolimetla Raju2017-18
Andhra PradeshNTTF - Krishna DistrictFitter Mechanical Assembly Operator2.5 monthsMerugu EswarMerugu Devayya2017-18
Andhra PradeshNTTF - Krishna DistrictFitter Mechanical Assembly Operator2.5 monthsPidatala Sravan KumarPidatala Prasad2017-18
Andhra PradeshNTTF - Krishna DistrictFitter Mechanical Assembly Operator2.5 monthsVelpula MuraliVelpula Venkateshwarlu2017-18
Andhra PradeshNTTF - Krishna DistrictFitter Mechanical Assembly Operator2.5 monthsPeram Poorna AvinashPeram Sowri2017-18
Andhra PradeshNTTF - Krishna DistrictFitter Mechanical Assembly Operator2.5 monthsKanaparthi Suresh BabuKanaparthi Joji2017-18
Andhra PradeshNTTF - Krishna DistrictFitter Mechanical Assembly Operator2.5 monthsManikonda AkhilManikonda Balraju2017-18
Andhra PradeshNTTF - Krishna DistrictFitter Mechanical Assembly Operator2.5 monthsJakkuluri RaviJakkuluri Israial2017-18
Andhra PradeshNTTF - Krishna DistrictFitter Mechanical Assembly Operator2.5 monthsBallem Veera BabuBallem Venkateshwarlu2017-18
Andhra PradeshNTTF - Krishna DistrictFitter Mechanical Assembly Operator2.5 monthsPilli BrahmamPilli Venkata Bramana2017-18
Andhra PradeshNTTF - Krishna DistrictFitter Mechanical Assembly Operator2.5 monthsTagiri Elin BabuTagiri Sambaiah2017-18
Andhra PradeshNTTF - Krishna DistrictFitter Mechanical Assembly Operator2.5 monthsDasari AnilDasari Yesu Dasu2017-18
Andhra PradeshNTTF - Krishna DistrictFitter Mechanical Assembly Operator2.5 monthsNelakurthi TrilokNelakurthi Ram Babu2017-18
Andhra PradeshNTTF - Krishna DistrictFitter Mechanical Assembly Operator2.5 monthsDavala EsubabuDavala Pitchaiah2017-18
Andhra PradeshNTTF - Krishna DistrictFitter Mechanical Assembly Operator2.5 monthsAdhuru Naveen KumarAdhuru Atcheswara Raoo2017-18
Andhra PradeshNTTF - Krishna DistrictFitter Mechanical Assembly Operator2.5 monthsEthakota SivaE Venkateswara Rao2017-18
Andhra PradeshNTTF - Krishna DistrictFitter Mechanical Assembly Operator2.5 monthsGuvvala NaveenG Babu2017-18
Andhra PradeshNTTF - Krishna DistrictFitter Mechanical Assembly Operator2.5 monthsPonugumati AvinashP Suresh2017-18
Andhra PradeshNTTF - Krishna DistrictFitter Mechanical Assembly Operator2.5 monthsGudivada Tulasi RamG Muthyalu2017-18
Andhra PradeshNTTF - Krishna DistrictFitter Mechanical Assembly Operator2.5 monthsChintagunta VijayCh Kranthi Kumar2017-18
Andhra PradeshNTTF - Krishna DistrictFitter Mechanical Assembly Operator2.5 monthsBokinala PrasanthB Jyothi Babu2017-18
Andhra PradeshNTTF - Krishna DistrictFitter Mechanical Assembly Operator2.5 monthsMundlapati AnglesM Suresh2017-18
Andhra PradeshNTTF - Krishna DistrictFitter Mechanical Assembly Operator2.5 monthsMalleli Praveen KumarM Joji Babu2017-18
Andhra PradeshNTTF - Krishna DistrictFitter Mechanical Assembly Operator2.5 monthsGudise RajeshG Sameyelu2017-18
Andhra PradeshNTTF - Krishna DistrictFitter Mechanical Assembly Operator2.5 monthsKoppula PremaiahK Sambaiah2017-18
Andhra PradeshNTTF - Krishna DistrictFitter Mechanical Assembly Operator2.5 monthsBapatla VedarshiB Babuji2017-18
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter-FabricationCHATTUMALA RAVINDRA BAUCHATTUMALA PRABHAKARA RAO2018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter-FabricationDAMALA AKHILDAMALA PRASAD RAO2018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter-FabricationGALIMMUTTI DEEPAK RAJGALIMUTTI PRABHUDAS2018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter-FabricationBURUGU RAJUBURUGU VENKATA RATNAM 2018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter-FabricationGAJJA VINOD KUMARGAJJA KONDAIAH2018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter-FabricationKELAVATH JOHNMARKKELAVATH HARILAL2018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter-FabricationTHOMMANDRU SAITHOMMANDRU PRASAD2018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter-FabricationRAVURI SHANMUKHRAVURI RAJU2018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter-FabricationBADUGU BHASKARBADUGU CHINNODU2018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter-FabricationCHATUMALA RAVI KUMARCHATUMALA VICTOR BABU2018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter-FabricationBURUGU GANESHBURUGU VENKATA RATNAM 2018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter-FabricationVULAVALAPUDI DANISHVULAVALAPUDI ANANDA RAO2018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter-FabricationCHAPALAMADUGU TIRUPATHI RAOCHAPALAMADUGU SWAMY2018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter-FabricationBAVIREDDY BANDHAVBANDIREDDY JOEL2018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter-FabricationKOMARABATHINI SUDHEERKOMARABATHINA SUNDHARAIAH2018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter-FabricationMUNDLAPATI KALYAN BABUMUNDLAPATI MARIYADASU2018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter-FabricationBUSSA INNESHBUSSA DAVID VIJAY KUMAR2018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter-FabricationBANTU CHINNABANTU PRABHAKAR RAO2018-19
Andhra PradeshNTTF, Andhra Pradesh NTTF Technical Training Centre, Davajigudem, Gannavaram- 521101, Krishna District, Fitter-FabricationMARKAPUDI KAMALMARKAPUDI BABU2018-19
Andhra Pradesh Central Institute of Plastics Engineering & Technology (CIPET) - Vijayawada - District: KrishnaMachine Operator Assisstant - Plastic Processing03 monthsDagani Jyotish BabuDagani Subba Rao2017-18
Andhra Pradesh Central Institute of Plastics Engineering & Technology (CIPET) - Vijayawada - District: KrishnaMachine Operator Assisstant - Plastic Processing03 monthsKakulla Naga BabuKakulla Purna Chandra Rao2017-18
Andhra Pradesh Central Institute of Plastics Engineering & Technology (CIPET) - Vijayawada - District: KrishnaMachine Operator Assisstant - Plastic Processing03 monthsThalagaturi KishoreThalagaturi Papa Rao2017-18
Andhra Pradesh Central Institute of Plastics Engineering & Technology (CIPET) - Vijayawada - District: KrishnaMachine Operator Assisstant - Plastic Processing03 monthsBallarapu Bheema Rao AmbedkarBallarapu Raja Babu2017-18
Andhra Pradesh Central Institute of Plastics Engineering & Technology (CIPET) - Vijayawada - District: KrishnaMachine Operator Assisstant - Plastic Processing03 monthsMerugu NagarjunaMerugu Venkateswara Rao2017-18
Andhra Pradesh Central Institute of Plastics Engineering & Technology (CIPET) - Vijayawada - District: KrishnaMachine Operator Assisstant - Plastic Processing03 monthsMadiri Ravi KiranMadiri Srinivasa Rao2017-18
Andhra Pradesh Central Institute of Plastics Engineering & Technology (CIPET) - Vijayawada - District: KrishnaMachine Operator Assisstant - Plastic Processing03 monthsEeda RajeshEeda Subrahmanyam2017-18
Andhra Pradesh Central Institute of Plastics Engineering & Technology (CIPET) - Vijayawada - District: KrishnaMachine Operator Assisstant - Plastic Processing03 monthsDimmala VijayDimmala Arogya Swamy2017-18
Andhra Pradesh Central Institute of Plastics Engineering & Technology (CIPET) - Vijayawada - District: KrishnaMachine Operator Assisstant - Plastic Processing03 monthsGorikapudi Nani Babu Gorikapudi Anjiyya2017-18
Andhra Pradesh Central Institute of Plastics Engineering & Technology (CIPET) - Vijayawada - District: KrishnaMachine Operator Assisstant - Plastic Processing03 monthsGurvindapalli Veera KumarGurvindapalli Amrutha Rao2017-18
Andhra Pradesh Central Institute of Plastics Engineering & Technology (CIPET) - Vijayawada - District: KrishnaMachine Operator Assisstant - Plastic Processing03 monthsKondeti KranthiKondeti Ramachandra Rao2017-18
Andhra Pradesh Central Institute of Plastics Engineering & Technology (CIPET) - Vijayawada - District: KrishnaMachine Operator Assisstant - Plastic Processing03 monthsCheeli Sateesh KumarCheeli Srinivasa Rao2017-18
Andhra Pradesh Central Institute of Plastics Engineering & Technology (CIPET) - Vijayawada - District: KrishnaMachine Operator Assisstant - Plastic Processing03 monthsKommu RavindraKommu Rambabu2017-18
Andhra Pradesh Central Institute of Plastics Engineering & Technology (CIPET) - Vijayawada - District: KrishnaMachine Operator Assisstant - Plastic Processing03 monthsGandrapu SureshG.Nagaiah2017-18
Andhra Pradesh Central Institute of Plastics Engineering & Technology (CIPET) - Vijayawada - District: KrishnaMachine Operator Assisstant - Plastic Processing03 monthsRayavarapu Raj KumarRayavarapu Bhaskara Rao2017-18
Andhra Pradesh Central Institute of Plastics Engineering & Technology (CIPET) - Vijayawada - District: KrishnaMachine Operator Assisstant - Plastic Processing03 monthsSandolu SamyeluSandolu Koteswara Rao2017-18
Andhra Pradesh Central Institute of Plastics Engineering & Technology (CIPET) - Vijayawada - District: KrishnaMachine Operator Assisstant - Plastic Processing03 monthsTekkem Sri DurganjaneyaTekkem Rambabu2017-18
Andhra Pradesh Central Institute of Plastics Engineering & Technology (CIPET) - Vijayawada - District: KrishnaMachine Operator Assisstant - Plastic Processing03 monthsMedanki Siva KumarMedanki Srinivasa Rao2017-18
Andhra Pradesh Central Institute of Plastics Engineering & Technology (CIPET) - Vijayawada - District: KrishnaMachine Operator Assisstant - Plastic Processing03 monthsKondaveeti NaveenKondaveeti Sekhar2017-18
Andhra Pradesh Central Institute of Plastics Engineering & Technology (CIPET) - Vijayawada - District: KrishnaMachine Operator Assisstant - Plastic Processing03 monthsBallarapu Vinod KumarBallarapu Nageswara Rao2017-18
Andhra Pradesh Central Institute of Plastics Engineering & Technology (CIPET) - Vijayawada - District: KrishnaMachine Operator Assisstant - Plastic Processing03 monthsBabji Kusume Rama Rao 2017-18
Andhra Pradesh Central Institute of Plastics Engineering & Technology (CIPET) - Vijayawada - District: KrishnaMachine Operator Assisstant - Plastic Processing03 monthsNimmagadda Rajeev Kumar N Babu Rao2017-18
Andhra Pradesh Central Institute of Plastics Engineering & Technology (CIPET) - Vijayawada - District: KrishnaMachine Operator Assisstant - Plastic Processing03 monthsNimmakuri Ajaykumar N Benjimen 2017-18
Andhra Pradesh Central Institute of Plastics Engineering & Technology (CIPET) - Vijayawada - District: KrishnaMachine Operator Assisstant - Plastic Processing03 monthsNimmakuri Vijay Babu N Benjimen 2017-18
Andhra Pradesh Central Institute of Plastics Engineering & Technology (CIPET) - Vijayawada - District: KrishnaMachine Operator Assisstant - Plastic Processing03 monthsTodeti Raja SekharT Ravindra Babu 2017-18
Andhra Pradesh Central Institute of Plastics Engineering & Technology (CIPET) - Vijayawada - District: KrishnaMachine Operator Assisstant - Plastic Processing03 monthsVenkaiah Penumatcha Mokshanandam 2017-18
Andhra Pradesh Central Institute of Plastics Engineering & Technology (CIPET) - Vijayawada - District: KrishnaMachine Operator Assisstant - Plastic Processing03 monthsRajesh Gurivindapalli Amruta Rao 2017-18
Andhra Pradesh Central Institute of Plastics Engineering & Technology (CIPET) - Vijayawada - District: KrishnaMachine Operator Assisstant - Plastic Processing03 monthsKuchipudi Mariyadasu Prasada Rao 2017-18
Andhra Pradesh Central Institute of Plastics Engineering & Technology (CIPET) - Vijayawada - District: KrishnaMachine Operator Assisstant - Plastic Processing03 monthsMunnipalli Tarun Kumar M Narasimha Rao 2017-18
Andhra Pradesh Central Institute of Plastics Engineering & Technology (CIPET) - Vijayawada - District: KrishnaMachine Operator Assisstant - Plastic Processing03 monthsGuruvindapalli Ramayya G Amruta Rao 2017-18
Andhra Pradesh Central Institute of Plastics Engineering & Technology (CIPET) - Vijayawada - District: KrishnaMachine Operator Assisstant - Plastic Processing03 monthsBetapudi ChantibabuB Pamulu 2017-18
Andhra Pradesh Central Institute of Plastics Engineering & Technology (CIPET) - Vijayawada - District: KrishnaMachine Operator Assisstant - Plastic Processing03 monthsG Bansi Vydhuryam 2017-18
Andhra Pradesh Central Institute of Plastics Engineering & Technology (CIPET) - Vijayawada - District: KrishnaMachine Operator Assisstant - Plastic Processing03 monthsBandela Sireesha B Sambaiah 2017-18
Andhra Pradesh Central Institute of Plastics Engineering & Technology (CIPET) - Vijayawada - District: KrishnaMachine Operator Assisstant - Plastic Processing03 monthsAigal Pavan Kumar A Nagendra 2017-18
Andhra Pradesh Central Institute of Plastics Engineering & Technology (CIPET) - Vijayawada - District: KrishnaMachine Operator Assisstant - Plastic Processing03 monthsBandela Anusha B Sambaiah 2017-18
Andhra Pradesh Central Institute of Plastics Engineering & Technology (CIPET) - Vijayawada - District: KrishnaMachine Operator Assisstant - Plastic Processing03 monthsMunipalli Tejaswi Munipalli Narasimha Rao 2017-18
Andhra Pradesh Central Institute of Plastics Engineering & Technology (CIPET) - Vijayawada - District: KrishnaMachine Operator Assisstant - Plastic Processing03 monthsGogulamudi Sumanth Kumar G Koteswara Rao2017-18
Andhra Pradesh Central Institute of Plastics Engineering & Technology (CIPET) - Vijayawada - District: KrishnaMachine Operator Assisstant - Plastic Processing03 monthsPedapudi Anand P Nancharaiah 2017-18
Andhra Pradesh Central Institute of Plastics Engineering & Technology (CIPET) - Vijayawada - District: KrishnaMachine Operator Assisstant - Plastic Processing03 monthsPutta Ratnakumari P Nageswara Rao 2017-18
Andhra Pradesh Central Institute of Plastics Engineering & Technology (CIPET) - Vijayawada - District: KrishnaMachine Operator Assisstant - Plastic Processing03 monthsKokkiligadda Nithin Babu K Koteswara Rao 2017-18
Andhra PradeshApparel Training & Design Centre (ATDC) VishakhapatnamSewing Machine Operator02 monthsCh BabyGorge2017-18
Andhra PradeshApparel Training & Design Centre (ATDC) VishakhapatnamSewing Machine Operator02 monthsDurga Bhavani YellapuAppa Rao2017-18
Andhra PradeshApparel Training & Design Centre (ATDC) VishakhapatnamSewing Machine Operator02 monthsMahesh Babu MothaSaibabu2017-18
Andhra PradeshApparel Training & Design Centre (ATDC) VishakhapatnamSewing Machine Operator02 monthsSujatha . PinipeSamyul2017-18
Andhra PradeshApparel Training & Design Centre (ATDC) VishakhapatnamSewing Machine Operator02 monthsSuma . PinipeAnand Rao2017-18
Andhra PradeshApparel Training & Design Centre (ATDC) VishakhapatnamSewing Machine Operator02 monthsVara Lakshmi KolliDemudu2017-18
Andhra PradeshApparel Training & Design Centre (ATDC) VishakhapatnamSewing Machine Operator02 monthsRaasi . KolliDemudu2017-18
Andhra PradeshApparel Training & Design Centre (ATDC) VishakhapatnamSewing Machine Operator02 monthsShyamalatha . VelagapudiBangar Raju2017-18
Andhra PradeshApparel Training & Design Centre (ATDC) VishakhapatnamSewing Machine Operator02 monthsGunja . ManiSrinu Babu2017-18
Andhra PradeshApparel Training & Design Centre (ATDC) VishakhapatnamSewing Machine Operator02 monthsSunitha . PGuruvulu2017-18
Andhra PradeshApparel Training & Design Centre (ATDC) VishakhapatnamSewing Machine Operator02 monthsNagamini . VelagapudiRaju2017-18
Andhra PradeshApparel Training & Design Centre (ATDC) VishakhapatnamSewing Machine Operator02 monthsRevathi . PilliGurunada Rao2017-18
Andhra PradeshApparel Training & Design Centre (ATDC) VishakhapatnamSewing Machine Operator02 monthsRavanamma . .Appala Swamy2017-18
Andhra PradeshApparel Training & Design Centre (ATDC) VishakhapatnamSewing Machine Operator02 monthsVenkatalaxmi . YTata Rao2017-18
Andhra PradeshApparel Training & Design Centre (ATDC) VishakhapatnamSewing Machine Operator02 monthsMaha Laxmi . PAppala Naidu2017-18
Website Hit Count : 50908 Last Updated On : 28 July 2019